Little Warriors

Thank you to our 2015-2016 donors

A heartfelt thank you to the many wonderful supporters that continue to help us be committed to the awareness, prevention and treatment of child sexual abuse.

Friends of Little Warriors Donors:  2014 - 2013 -  2012 -  2011 2010 - 2009

Be Brave Ranch Donors: 2014 - 2013 - 2012

We have now combined our donor lists to include Little Warriors and the Be Brave Ranch.

Donors that supported us in the 2014-2015 fiscal year. 

Thank you to the following donors who have supported us for the 2015-2016 fiscal year, beginning October 1st, 2015:

$50,000 and over
Lassu, Thomas and Bernadine
Ogden Legion, Calgary
Shaw, JR

$25,000 -$49,000
Allard Foundation
Edmonton Lodge #30 Independent Order of Oddfellows
Intact Foundation
Scotiabank Charity Golf Classic
The Kristie Charitable Foundation

$10,000 - $24,999
100 Women Who Care Calgary
Addiction Recovery Centre
ATB Financial
Al Shamal Edmonton Shrine Patrol Band Association
Dick, Nancy
Empire Iron Works Ltd. Social Club
Ledcor Industries Inc.
RBC Foundation
Sikorski, Rick
Tersigni, Dustin
Watt, Kerri & Christopher

$7500 - $9,999
Brookfield Residential
Core Network Solutions Inc.
Medicine Cup Charity Tournament

$5000 - $7499
100 Women Who Care Sherwood Park
Al Shamal Shriners' T.L.C Corps Association
Belfor Property Restoration
CIBC Children's Foundation
Costco Wholesale Canada Ltd.
Drader, Trish
EIE Medispa & Laser Training Centre
Ernst, Sandra
International Oilmen's Golf Tournament
JRich Charity Fundraising Group
NAIOP Edmonton Association
Radke, Trevor
Riley, Beth
SOBHA Investments Ltd.
Telus Corporation
Union 52 Benevolent Society
United Way of the Alberta Capital Region
W.F. Welding & Overhead Cranes Ltd.

$2500 - $4999
Browns Social House, Sherwood Park
Edmonton Band Aid
Edmonton Realtors Community Foundation
Kin Club of Fort Edmonton
Kneller, Bryan
NAIOP Edmonton Association
Old Timer Cabin
Petrin Mechanical Ltd.
Rayner, Sean
Ron S. Maurice Professional Corporation
United Way of Calgary and Area
Unmasking the Myth Gala
York Realty Inc.

$1500 -$2499
Arun Shourie Professional Corporation
Associated Canadian Travellers Club (Edmonton)
AUPE Local 54
Bethel Windows and Doors
Canadian Institute of Steel Construction Alberta Regional Committee
Cantwell, Julianna
EMD Inc. Canada
Edmonton North Zone Soccer Association
Fox, Ted
Hansman, Lucille
Hardy, David
Hajduk, Gibbs
Mainstreet Cruisers Car Club of Edmonton
Mertz Labonte, Irene
Original Joes (Beard Shave Fundraiser)
Pope John Paul 1 Assembly #2754 Knights of Columbus
Pruden, Cynthia
Scott Builders Inc.
Taylor Developments
The Calgary Foundation
The Dinner Optimist Club of Edmonton
United Way of the Alberta Capital Region
Women of Moose Edmonton Chapter No.853
Wawanesa Assurance
Wawanesa Mutual Insurance Company
Wilson, Laurie-Anne

$1000 - $1499
1832 Asset Management L.P.
Andrews, Wendy
Assman, Maureen
BNI Park Power Connections
Boundary RV and Auto Storage Ltd.
Building Owners And Managers Association Of Edmonton
CN Employees' And Pensioners' Community Fund
Cenovus Employee Foundation
Chapman, Shad
Cold Creek Excavating Ltd.
Cooley, Ilan
Construction & General Workers' Union Local No. 92
Corex Resources Ltd.
Daam Galvanizing Ltd.
Ecole Broxton Park School - Middle Years Leadership
Fuller, K. John
Holy Family Columbus Club
Hunter, Edda
Ives, Paula
Johns, Kelley K
Keating Family Fund at The Calgary Foundation
Kehler, Matthew
Kinette Club Of Fort
Kitchener and Waterloo Community Foundation
Long & McQuade Ltd.
McCarthy Janeen
McFaul, Warren
Meldrum, Glori
Moksha Yoga Calgary North Inc.
Mullen, Jason
O2's Taphouse and Grill
Ontracks Consulting Ltd.
Pincock, Jason
Prinn, Christine
RBC Foundation
Rae-Dean Trucking Ltd.
Scott, Darlene
Sorrell, Peter
Steele, Stephen
S.T. Pharmacy Services Inc. (Medicine Shoppe #365)
Symington, Alex
Tardif, Honourable Claudette and Denis
The Benevity Community Impact Fund
This LIttle Light
Tupper, Donald
United Way of Calgary and Area
Vredegoor, Marilyn
Widows Sons Cornerstone Chapter
Wusyk, Gordon D

$500-$999
4-H Foundation of Alberta
Alberta School Councils' Association
Arana, Marlenie
ATCO Electric
Aylward, Brian and Susan
Aylward Consulting and Accounting Services Ltd.
Babineau, Angie
Badass Jack's Subs & Wraps
Bantrel Social Club Edmonton
Bedard, JP
Bray, Lorraine
Brown, Sharon
Browning, Lisa
Buhler, Lindsay
Bureau, Kevin
Butterworth, Dale and Wendy
Calgary Board of Education Staff Association
CAL-RID Exterminators Inc
Carew, Shawn
Centric Health Corporation
Champlain Community Child Care Centre Inc.
Cobs Bread St. Albert
Colinton 4 H Multiple Club
Cooper, Dave
Degner, Terry
Discovery Daycare
Duplessis, Daryll
Edmonton 5 Pin Bowlers Association
Edmonton Gymkhana Association
Eisner, Eric
Elk Island Catholic Schools
Fleet, Linda
Frock Off Inc.
Galm, Arlene
Gascon, Michelle
Ghostkeeper, Brian
Givens LLP
Hidden Tears
Highlands Golf and Country Club
Horne, Jaclyn
Hudson, Rayandra
Hursh, Carolyn
Iron Workers Local 720
Jasper Plaza Childcare Inc.
Jepson, Amanda
JOMHA Holdings Ltd.
Johnston, Ray
JUNA Consulting Inc.
Kegs and More Liquor
Kidner, Brianne
Koehn, William
Kuysters, Michelle
Ladies Auxiliary Kingsway Legion Branch 175
Lakhani, Salma
Lee Tu, Joan
Leggett, Michael
Lethbridge Firefighters Charities Association
Lindenblatt, Ralph
Lloyd Sadd Insurance Brokers Ltd.
Long & McQuade Ltd.
Low, Laurie
Mara, Leslie Joan
Martin, John K and Sonia
Martinez, Raeleen
Massey, Derek
McFaul, Warren
McKee After School Program
Metivier, Sherry-Ann
Mishra, Mukesh
Mittelsteadt, Greg and Marnie
Morgan, Marla Lee
Morrow, Douglas and Angela
Oliver, Jay
Paint Nite
Payne Giselle
PCL Industrial Constructors Inc.
Peguis Child and Family Services Inc.
Pohranychny, Dwayne
Power, Ted
RBC Foundation
Rae, Doug
Recycle For Life
Reed, Lorin
Roberts, Rachelle
Robertson, Dave and Kathy
Robertson, Heather
Rocki Express Distribution Inc.
Rocki, Teresa
Roman Catholic Bishop of The Diocese of Calgary
Rondeau-Cain, Rita
Royer, Patricia
Saunders, William
Schneider, Lance and Tammy
Scotiabank - Edmonton District
Scott, Mark
Schofield, Drew
Scouts Canada Northern Lights Council
Shaw, Terry Marie
Shouldice, Carol
Solberg, Ellen
Sorrell Financial
Stang, Dwayne
The Toronto-Dominion Bank
The Wellness Studio
Teamsters Local Union No.362
Union of National Employees
United Way of Ottawa
United Way of Thunder Bay
United Way of Greater Toronto
Urban Bulldogs Against Kids Abuse
Vogel, Grant
Wright, Rob
Wusyk, Gordon D

$499 and under
1829928 Alberta Ltd.
853690 Alberta Ltd. O/A Once Upon A Child
A-OK Shoes & Key Men's Apparel LTD.
Aamir, Seemab
Action Flooring Ltd.
Adamson, Pennie
Advincula, Geovana
Alberta Honey Producers
Allard, Joann
Allatt, Brian
Alloway, Pam
Altarui, Shaune
Ammar, Sarah
Amson, Rocky
Andrew Fleck Child Care Services
Anonson, Sandra
Archer, Amanda
Archibald, James
Archibald, Mark
Arnold, Joe
Arychuk, Ken and Karen
Ash, Krystle
Ashcroft, Marnie
Assinger, Janet and Gordon
Assman, John
ATCO Electric
Atco Power Canada Ltd.
Atwood, Ruth
Austin-Niven, Zachary
Avison Young Commercial Real Estate
Ayers, Karen
B&L Homes For Children Ltd.
Badger, Geoff
Bailey, Katharin
Bain, Johanna
Banks, Desiree
Barker, Gordon
Bartziokas, Jason
Baumstark, Rick
Bazzaglia, Stephanie
Bear, Alice
Bear, Brenda
Beasley Hosker, Nancy
Beck, Christie
Beelby, Patricia
Beier, Tiffany
Bekecs, James
Bell, Bob
Bellefeuille, Eric
Beller, Wendy
Belter, Gillian
Bennet, Christopher
Bennett, Judy
Benson, Cindy
Bentley, Carol
Bernardin, Gisele
Bertrand, Brian
Bertsch, Heather
Berube, Brigette
Beta Sigma Phi, XI Alpha XI Chapter
Bethel Lutheran Church
Betteridge, Candice
Bevan, Candice
Bhogal, Amitoj
Big Plans For Little Kids Ltd.
Billheimer, Jennifer
Bills, Kyle
Binnie, Keith Roy
Black Gold Optimist Club of Leduc
Black Gold Regional Division No. 18
Black, Cynthia
Blair, Colin
Blake, Ken
Bloake, Les
Blue Goose Gala
Blue Heron Enterprises Athabasca Ltd.
Blue Sea Philanthropy
Boast Radley, Tracey
Bocian, Kira
Boettger, Betty
Bogle, Lee and Stephanie
Bogle, Rachel
Bonora, Doris
Boucher, Tarina
Bouhamdan, Abdallah
Bouillon, Heather
Bouma, Jennifer
Bouma, Jerrit
Bouma, Nick
Bourke, Hazel
Bourke, Shawna
Bourque, Denise
Boyce, William
Braams, Jonathan
Braun, Craig
Brent, Jarod and Tammy
Brewster, Donald
Broadway Across Canada - Eagle Eye Entertainment
Brodeur, Lisa
Brokerlink
Brookfield Residential
Brooks, Fiona
Brooks, Nancy
Brooks, Sherrill
Brown, David
Brown, Murray
Brown, David
Brown, Robert and Sharon
Bruce, Lynn
Brunette, Barb
Brunsch, Ingrid
Buechler, Carla
Buga, Stacey
Bunce, Delene
Bundt, Barb
Bureau, Kristin
Burgess, Victoria
Busch, Joshua
Bustamante, Victor and Fulvia
Butler, Dianne
Calgary Urban Project Society
Callingwood Orthodontics Agency Inc.
Cameron, Gail
Campbell, Doug
Campus Pre-School Association
Canada Place Child Care Society
Canadian Western Bank
Cantalejo, F
Capilano Glass 2000 LTD.
Caron, Allen
Carreau, Ken
Carriere, Colette
Carson, Evan
Casovan, Larry
Catholic Parish of St. Dominic Savio
Caume, Ledawn
Centra Cam Social Fund
Chabe, Bev
Chabot, Aline
Chamberlain, Doris
Chan, Danny
Chan, Hilary
Chan, Kit-Wing (Tony)
Chase, Brad
Chekerda, Christina
Chen, Lucia
Chen, Yi
Chernuka, Kaili
Child Development Dayhomes of Alberta
Cholak, Debbie
Chura, Angeline
Clarke, Karen
Clish, Colin
Clunes, Paul
Coghill, Matthew
Colby, Christina
College of Alberta School Superintendents
Colmers, William
Connell, Brent
Conrad, Carol
Cook, Cam
Cook, Betty
Cooper, Julie
Cooper, James and Karen
Couture, Julie
Coward, Jo
Coyle, Rob and Liana
Cranston School
Crawley, Elisabeth E
Croft, Barry and Darilynn
Croft, John
Crone, Lynne
Crook, Claudine
Cudmore, Josh
Curatcha, Cecilia
Currie, Caron
Cusitar, Andrea
Cwiklewich, Marcy
Czech School
Dale, Denis
Dale, Lynn
Dalidowicz, Courtney
Daly, Sheena
Daniel, Geeta
Daring Adventures/Royal LePage
Das, Subrata
Datema, Louise
Davidson, Brian
Davidson, Glenn
Davidson, Laurette
Davies, Matt
Davis, Russell
Dawe, Michael
Daze, Vincent
de la Cruz, Dexter
de Vos, Conny
deBeaudrap, Alixandra
Decore Holdings Inc.
Dede, John
Dede, Shelby
Densmore, Colleen
Derksen, Christine
Derkson, Lori
Desjarlais, Carrie
DeWolfe, Angelina
Dezman, Jerry
Dionne, Lana
DMI Risk Management LTD
DMR Homes
Dolan, William
Dooley, Katie
Dorion, Bill
Dorosh, Randall
Doty, Sara
Doucette, Cassandra
Dowhaniuk, Tabatha
Dowling, Bobi-Jo
Dresser, Wayne and Iris
Dubray, Tammy
Dueck, Dustin and Sally
Dulay, Dante
Dumler, Shayla
Duncan Craig LLP
Dunn, Scott
Durand, Mary
Dyer Financial Strategies
Dykstra, Klaaske
Dziwenko, S
Edmonton Bottle Guys
Edmonton Caring Clowns
Edmonton Catholic Schools
Edmonton Community Foundation
Edmonton Dental Assistants Assoc
Edmonton International Airport
Edmonton Symphony Society
Effa, Janelle
Eger, Lynn
Elliott, Robert
Emmons, Wayne and Jessie
Engel, Andrea
English, Adrienne
English, Lorraine
Evaskevich, Jaime
Fairfield, Tim
Falk, Jonathan
Families Of Alberta For Conductive Education
Fasclean of Canada
Favret, Alexandria
Feddema, Jodie
Fedoriuk, Ashley
Feigel, David
Fenske, Lawrens D
Ference, Krista
Ferguson, Bryan and Olga
Ferris, Darlene
Fillmore, Kathleen
Firkus, Freda
Fischer, Brenda
Fischer, Joyce
Fitzpatrick, Mike
Flasha, Mark and Shelly
Foon, DER K.
Ford, Christy and Terry
Ford, Noreen
Forgie, Gail
Forrest, Amber
Forsyth, Jennifer
Forsythe, Jon
Forth, Cherlyn
Fouts, Mike
Fowler, Christy
Fowler, Tom and Elaine
Frame, Jean
Francia, Joziel
Franck, Kelly Roxanne
Frederick, Jeanette
Frederick, Jill
Frick, Jennifer
Friese, Kevin
Friesen, Dawn Marie
Froehler, Gaye and Doug
Froese, Gloria
Froese, Shirley
Fuller, K. John
Gagne, Agnes
Galindo, Kira
Haymour, Gamale
Gartner, Leonard
Gaudet, Melissa
Gaudry, Gail
Gazeathomes Realty Inc.
Gazsi, Anne Marie
Geertsen, Corinne
Georgiadis, Alexander
George, Carl
George, Charles
Gericke, Jennifer
Gibson, Cheryl
Gilbert, Jon
Gilchrist, Judy and David
Gillespie Management Consultants Inc
Ginenz, Lori
Glebe, Lori
Glen Allan Out of School Care Ltd.
Glen, Ian
Go Insurance
Goodman, Shauna
Goodman, Gerald
Goodwin, Becky
Goodwin, Kim
Gould, Sharon
Government of Alberta Community Corrections and Release
Government of Alberta Justice and Solicitor General
Greaves, Diane
Graham, Heather
Grainger, Gloria and Lance
Grande Yellowhead Public School Division
Grant MacEwan University
Gragera, Regina
Grekul, Angela
Grewal, Lovey
Gri, Danelle and John
Gruninger, Brandi
Guest, Stuart
Gupta, Krishna
Gutrath, Derek
Gwilliam, Lynda
Hack, Glenda
Haggman, Karen
Hagstrom, Bruce
Halarewich, Rhonda
Halisco Design
Hall, Susan
Hall, Joanna
Hall, Natalie
Hamilton, Betty
Hamilton, Carla
Hamilton, Kimberly
Hammermeister, Mare
Hansen-Carlson, Alison
Hansen, Karen
Happy Feet Learning Centre Inc.
Harris, Geraldine
Hart, Sara
Hartfield, Dawn
Hartwick, Corey
Hartz, Tanya
Hauser, Vicki
Hawthorn, Paul and Christine
Hayden, Cam
Health First Soft Tissue & Joint Clinic
Hebden, Pat
Heffel, Sheri
Heise, Patricia and Wayne
Henson, Sarah
Herman, Dean
Herst, Julaine
Hiebert, Sara
Hildebrand, Cori
Hildebrandt, Sheila
Hilton, Mark and Ann
Hinton Friendship Centre Society
Hinton Victim Support Services Society
Hintz, Charlee
Hirsch, Dennie
Hokanson, Tracie
Holmes, Alexandria
Holmgren, Michele
Holoiday, Todd
Holt, Victoria and William
Homeniuk, Teresa and Michael
Horvath, Jody
Hosack, Brina
Houde, Yvonne
House, Jeff
Howden, Kathryn
Hrytsak, Patricia
Huck, Alan and Betty
Hunt, Heather
Hunter, Linda
Hunter-Moffatt, Ruth
Hunter, Carolyn
Hunter, Linda
Hurry, Leslie
Igarta, Rachel
Ignacz, Donna
Inscho Dosman, Melissa
Ip, Debbie
Irwin, Kevin
Isaac, Elbert
Iverson, Marilyn
Jackson, Karin and Les
Janke, Terry
Jardine, Bonnie
Jeraj, Shenaz
Jergens, Andrea
Jerwak, Natalie Lasia
Jingling, Jennifer
Jober, Greg
Jodie Allen Ventures LTD.
Johnson, Aleatha
Johnson, Carl
Johnson, Dennis
Johnston, Shauna
Jomha, Tarrik
Jomha, Taha and Sara
Jones, Holly
Jones, Shaun
Jones, Sherry
Jones, Sue
Jorgensen, Teresa
Josan, Mahim
Jost, Oliyia
K.E.S Resource Enterprises LTD.
Kachman, Marnie
Kalesnikoff, Sandy
Kaleta, Barb
Kamiroski, Shawn
Kapteyn, Elizabeth
Kathrein, Simon
Kelch, Marion
Kentel, Bev
Kerr, Amanda
Ketteringham, Susan
Keyko, Debbie and Terry
Kibblewhite, Kelly
Kids and Company
Kilian, Milissa
Killick Dzenick, Cherisse
Kim, Mi Yeong
Kim, Grace
Kin Club of Fort Edmonton
Kinette Club of Edmonton
Kinette Club of Wetaskiwin
King, Cathy
Kinsey, Robert
Kirby, Tim
Kirstein, Lindsay
Klaassen, Paul E
Klassen, Trudy
Kline, Ben
Klingspor, Klaus
Kluszka, Xavier
Knippel, Chad
Knopke, Hilda
Knorr, Lorraine
Knutt, Darlene
Kornel, Jeremy
Koper, Megan
Kosic, Krista
Kotelko, Kirstin
Kozdial, Richelle
Kraiger, Lisa M
Krause, Erin
Krawchuk, Leanne
Kreil, Carrie
Kresak, Anita
Kroeker, Anthony
Kroetsch, Marv
Kruse, Jason and Brandie
Krushinsky, Janice
Kryskow, Jillian
Krystynak, Tom
Kubik, Melissa
Kurasevich, Doug and Candis
Kurek, Cheryl
Kushniruk, Karla
Kuziw, Maureen
Laboucane, Beverley
Lac Du Bonnet Children's Centre Inc.
Lachance, Megan
Lake Country Health Planning Society
Lakeview After School Care Ltd.
Lakhram, Ken
Lamoureux, Kim
Landsborough, Daniel
Lange, Eileen
Lange, Jill
Lange, Ruth and Calvin
Larocque, Claudette
LaRose, Carla
Laschuk, Selena
Latorre, Cecilia
Lau, Alice
Laustsen, Loraine
Lavigne, Natalie
Lazar, Edward
LeBlanc, Kelly
Lee, Courtney
Lee, Gabe
Lee, Sonny
Leeb, Lana
Lees, Erin
Legare, Robert
Lehmann, Shannon
Lehr, Lisa
Lemay, Neil
Leroux, Kimberlea
Leroy Music Inc.
Lesburg, Brenda
Leventis, Peter
Levinsky, Olga
Libbrecht, Carrie
Lin, Shih-Ting
Lippolt, Grant
Litle, Kyleen
Lizotte, Dawn
Loewen, Madeleine
Logan, Scott
London, Karen
Loparco, Anna
Lopez, Johanna
Los, David
Loud Mouth Communications
Loutas, Jill
Luedtke, Rebecca
Luick, Vanessa
Lukow, Patricia
Lumley, Jean (Margaret)
Lupaschuk, Shauna
Lupul, Craig
Lusk, Suzanne
Lutz Land and Cattle Ltd.
Lutz, Rick
Lyseng, Kimberly
Ma, Joyce
MacAngus, David
MacBean, Christina
MacDonald, Nicholas
MacDonald, Gail and Brian
Macelli, Cheryl
Macgillivray, Roberta
Machum, Mary and David
Mackenzie, Charlotte
MacLean, Don
MacMillan, Robert
MacMullin, Alexander
MacPhail, John
Madsen, Steen
Mahoney, Terry
Maier, Klaus
Main, Marnie
Main, Sarah
Majeau Gordon, Lisa
Majeau, Bronte
Majeau, Coleen
Majeau, Zoe
Malachi Enterprises Inc.
Mandrusiak, Lori
Markham, Morgan
Marlowe, Lori
Marr, Laura
Marson, Leslie
Martens, Diane
Martensville High School SRC
Martinoski, Gale
Martyn, Lailah
Massey, Derek
Master's Academy & College
Mauthe, Kris
Mazumder, Sultana
McAllister, Mike
McAuley, Laurie
McConnell, Kristi
McCorrister, Dawn
McCreath, Glen
McDonald, Mary
McElhanney, Bill
McGeachy, Leanne
McGillis, Larry
McGuire, Mariann
McHale, Tom
McInteer, Mike
Mckeen, Tamara
McKernan Child Care Society
McKerrall, Brenna
McLean, Darlene
McLeod, Betty
McPerson, Barb
Meadowlark Plaza
Meldrum, Anaya Gregory
Mellon, Betty
Melnyk, Ashley
Menegozzo, Ruth and Brian
Merrett, G.E.
Mertz Labonte, Irene
Metcalfe, Richard
Meyers, Chelsea
Metivier, Sherry-Ann
Michayluk, Debora
Mierke, Owen
Miller, Colette
Miller, Dawn
Miller, Pat
Miller, Shelley and Steve
Melliott Holdings Inc.
Millwoods Coffee Group
Milner Ridge Correctional Centre Social Committee
Milroy, Katie
Mison, Nathan
Mitchell, Andrea and Nicholas
Mitchell, Byron
Mittelstadt, Carrie
Mittelsteadt, Greg
Mokrus, Jorg
Mondor, Andrea
Monteith, Chantel
Monteleone, Barry
Montgomery, Natasha
Moodie, Gail
Moore, Janice
Moore, Jennifer
Moore, Roger and Candie
More, Hemant
Morgan, Marla Lee
Morgan, Sherry
Morris, Heather
Morrison, Craig
Morrow, Douglas and Angela
Morrow, Patricia
Mosmann, Melanie
Mostashari, Karla
Moutray, Ronnelle
Moysiuk, Satwinder
Munn, Fred and Leanne
Munro, Sally
Murison, Jodi
Murray, Diane
Murray, Elizabeth
Myck, Mary
Myers, Joanna
Naccarato, Maryanne
NAIT Igneous Five
Nanninga, Quentin and Charlene
Narag, Kristina
Nash, Todd
Naslund, Debbie
Naslund, Sherri
Nasserdeen, Robin
Nawata, James
Nelson, Kirsten
Nelson, Michael and Colleen
Neray, Michel
Nemeth, Val
Neubeker, Jeff
Neufeld, Mary Lou
Neumann, Evangeline
New, Rebecca
Nichol, Sonja
Nicholl, Matthew
Nielsen, Shauna M
Nielsen, Tracey
Nikolai, Michael
Noble, Marilyn
Noga, Eve
Norquest College
North Edmonton Family Day Home Agency Ltd.
O'Brien, Steve
O'Connell, Lucas
Oakes, Marcy Suzanne
Oasis Orthodontics
Ochoa, Ron
Ogden, Duana
Oh, Ruth
Ohneck, Diane
Oil Wives Club of Drayton Valley
Oosterveld, Jenn
Opokaa'sin Early Intervention Society
Orr, Dana
Oshry, Michael
Ososhmi, Lola
Ostafichuk Wally and Rose
Ottley, Richard
Otu, Megan
Oudshoorn, Nevada
Ouellette, Laura
Owen, John T.
Ozdoba, Chris
Paetsch, Sandra
Palmer, Emma
Paproski, Margaret
Parkland, Jays
Parnell, Lara
Parnitsky, Linda
Parson, Kelly
Parsons, Trisha
Pasquill, Frank
Paterson, Bob
Paul J. Schembri Professional Corporation
Pavelich, Manon
Pavlic, Luke
Pearson, Lynne
Peck, Adam
Pelletier, Natalie
Percy, Amanda
Perreault, June
Perrich, Ellen
Perry, David and Susan
Perry, Jennifer
Perry, Kim
Peskett, Dan
Petecky, Heather
Peterson Walker LLP Chartered Accountants
Petrinjak, Anita
Phare, Brett
Phelan, Trevor and Shannon
Phillips, Brandon
Philpott, Sherry
Phung, Thang
Pinaymootang First Nation Education Authority
Pinkoski, Raymond & Lenora
Pipella, Ernie
Pivovar, Jacklynn
Poburan, Mary G
Pogue, Jane
Poitevien, Kristen
Prefontaine, Angela
Prejet, Scott
Prince Co.
Pringle, Leanne
Prinn, Christine
Proskin, Wayne
ProTemps Staffing
Pruden, Cynthia
Prytula, Roxanne
Purnell, Sophie
Pylypiuk, Jacquie
Quast, Graham
Queen Mary Community Services
Rage Yoga
Rainforth, Jules
Randall, Rod
Rayner, L.V.
Read, Barb
Read, Lynne
Red Deer Family Service Bureau
Regehr, Mark
Reid, Jeff
Reid, Rose
Riel, Devon
Reimer, Jennifer
Resalat, Shawna
Richards, Chris
Richards, Elizabeth
Roach, Michelle
Robertson, Dave and Kathy
Robinson, Elsa
Robison, Audrey
Rochelle J. Hudson Professional Corporation
Rokosh, Corrina
Rollins, Marlene
Rooker, Patricia
Ross, Nora
Rousseau Chain Ltd.
Rowein, Trixie
Rowles, Sylvia
Rowlett, Dayna
Royal Canadian Legion No. 1, Calgary
Rudzcki, Wendy
Rurka, Sarah
Rushford, Shelley
Russell, Charles
Russell, Glenna
Russell, Heather
Russo, Maria
Ryan, Sean
Sabourin, Rose
Sagert, Leann
Saint, Connie
Samycia, Nadine
Sander, Andrea and Darren
Sanderson, Lesa
Sanscartier, Kyle
Santer, Deanna
Saporito, Nello
Saranei, Fiaz
Sarsfield, Keith
Sauce Italian Kitchen & Market
Saucedo, Charmaine
Saude, Lyn and Glen
Saulteaux First Nation Health
Schlodder, Tracy
Schloss, Barry
Schmidt, Craig
Schmidt, Bruce
Schraefel, Chandra L
Schultz, Jodie
Schultz, Laura
Schweikhard, Edna
Scouts Canada Western Training Committee
Scribner, Debby
Seemangal, John
Semeniuk, Georgina
Serfontein, Bianca
Service, Dan
Service, Kelly
Sharma, Rahul
Shaw Communications Inc.
Shaw, Gayle
Shaw, Matthew
Sheard, Glenda
Sheeptown Players Society
Shell, Douglas
Shewchuk, Jimmy
Shiniman, Sharon
Shukalek, Gloria
Sinclair Supply Ltd.
Sinclair, Diane
Sinclair, Donald and Rose
Singer, Alisa
Skeates, Craig and Gillian
Smith, Brian
Smith-Munoz, Lindsay
Smith, Frank J
Smith, Gordon
Smith, Heather
Smith, Ronald
Smoliak, Bradley & Leanne
Snell, Margie
Snoj, Sheila
Soakers Water Hauling Ltd.
Solomon, Tamara
Sonnema, Julie
South Winnipeg Family Information Centre
Southern First Nations Network of Care
Southgate, Kevin
Sparks, Tyrus Kaine
Spindler, Laurae
Sponsor Energy
Spowart, Andrea
Spowart, Sandra
St. Albert Public School District No. 5565
St. Arnault, Tobey
St. Charles Council No. 8325 Knights of Columbus
Stanley's Sign Supply
Starbucks, St. Albert
Stenger, Theodora
Sterzer, Daneen
Stewart (Hartman), Miranda
Stewart, Thomas H
Stimac, Mary-Ann
Stirling, Barb
Stirling, Allison
Stollery, Sharon
Storozuk, Monica
Strong, Leona
Stuart, Jodaye
Stumph, Clayton
Sturm, Bonnie and E-Dwayne
Surrey Christian School Society
Sutherby, Janelle
Sutton, Dorothy
Swaenepoel, Amy
Swanson, Bronwyn
Swanson, Ross
Swatschina, James
Swift Current Friendship Centre Corp
Swist, Francisca
Synergy Network
Szymanski, Michael
Taking Charge! Inc.
Tam, Allan
Tansey, Ken
Tarnowski, Lawrence and Rita
Taylor, Lindsay
Tchir, Krista
TD Bank Group
Team Telus Cares
Teppin, Heather
Terris, Nancy
The Benevity Community Impact Fund
The Joy of Wellness Inc.
The Knights of Columbus Good Shepherd Council 8034
Thorne, Linda
Throndson, Steven
Tillenius, Ashley
Tilley, Keith
Tilley, Sara
Timmermans, Andrea
Tipler, Janice
Tipping Point Consulting Services
Tischer, Kimberley
Tober, Karen
Tomkins, Michael
Tower, Jen
Town of Edson
Town of Redwater
Town of Stony Plain
Town of Sylvan Lake
Trainor, Teresa
Treichel, Evangeline
Tremblay, Dana
Triebwasser, Melinda
Trina Hodges Realty Inc.
Tsui, Stephanie
Tsuu T'Ina Nation Stoney Corrections Society
Tu, Jason
Turner, Danny and Miranda
Turner, TDL
Tyler, Randi and Jeremy
Ulrich, Jodi
Underhill, John
Union 52 Benevolent Society
United Way of Calgary and Area
United Way of Greater Simcoe
United Way of the Lower Mainland
United Way of Centraide Ottawa
United Way of Thunder Bay
Unverricht, Lorraine
Vail, Lauren
van der Klaauw Agnes
Van der Velde Peter
Van Ingen, Denize
van Lindenberg, Tirzah
Van Wachem, Yolanda
van Wijgerden, Ronnie
Van Winkle, Sandra and Duane
VanderLaan, Annelies
Vaughan, Gerri
Veale, Kay
Venger, Group
Verhesen, Norah
Verhey, Gillian
Verity, Caylie
Verville Colleen
Vestby Ryan
Victor, Ron
Vilcsak, Chris
Vleeming, Amber L
Vretnar, Lisa
Vrolijk, Barbara
Wadia, Farahnaz
Waiward Steel LP
Walker, Scott
Walker, Heather
Walker, Vanessa
Wall, Beverly Elizabeth
Wallin, Amanda
Wallin, Sandy
Walter, Allen
Walters, Pamela and Richard
Wang, Dawn
Wanke, Stephanie
Waters, Brian
Watson, Candy
Watt, J. Angus
Watt Melissa
Weeks, Jeff
Wellar, Dena
Wells, Janice
Werklund, Margaret
West Jetters Culture Club
Wetmore, Vicki and Mike
White, Jamie
Whitney, Jeff and Leslie
Wiebe, Gloria
Wiebe, Linda
Wiens, April
Wik, Heather
Wild Rose Mamas
Wildeboer, Jeff
Wilkes, Brian
Willenbuecher, Saskia
Willoughby, Katelyn
Wilson, Gary
Wilson, Mary T
Wilvers, Laurie
Winnick, Rick
Wipro Solutions Canada Ltd.
Witt, Sheila
Wizniuk, Nicall
Wolfater, Robin and Ron
Wollbaum, Irene
Wolseley Family Place Inc.
Women's Canadian Club of Edmonton
Wong, Stephen
Woo, Dan
Wood, Marcien
Woods, Tara C
World of Vendors Inc.
Wright, Adrien
Wronko, Fraser
Wu, Donna
Yaceyko, Dave
Yaremchuk, Lorraine
Yaremcio, Beverley
Yasmeea, Zahira
Young, Murray and Penny
Young, Richard
YPO Alberta
Yukes, Carlee
Yurkovich, Joe
Zala, Tracy
Zalasky, Alison
Zalewski, Eva
Zammit, Priscilla
Zandbeek, Sheree A
Zandee, Donna
Zaparyniuk, Chelsea
Zehra, Syeda
Zipprick, Mark

 

*We try our best to keep this list updated, if your name appears in error or was missed we do apologize, please email info@littlewarriors.ca to have it corrected.



s2Member®