Little Warriors

2012 Be Brave Ranch Supporters

A heartfelt thank you to the following supporters for their contributions to the Little Warriors Be Brave Ranch by Ray LaBonte and Family.

$125,000 - 150,000

Yachimec Auto Group

$50,000

Ledcor
R. Smyth
RBC Foundation
Yachimec, Bart

$35,000 - $49,999

Comrie, Erin
Enbridge
Taz Holdings Ltd.

$25,000

Kinsmen Club of Edmonton

$20,000

Servus Credit Union

$10,000 - $14,999

E. Ferguson
Holden, Norma
Newcap Inc.
Newcastle Pub

$7,500 - $9,999

$5,000 - $7,499

Arrow Engineering Inc.
Bethel Windows and Doors
Kinsella, Gerald
Paltzat, Ken and Diane
Stahl, Paige

$2,500 - $4,999

Burgett Financial Services
North Side Mitsubishi
TushFest Musical Society of Edmonton

$1,500 - $2,499

Courtyard by Marriott Edmonton West
Driving Force
Greenview Holdings Ltd.
Holden, Norma
Mowat, Dave
Oncore Services Inc.
Raven & RRL Group
Saville, Bruce
Theriault, Jacques and Carole

$1,000 - $1,499

1638244 Alberta Ltd.
Action Towing & Recovery
ARC Resources
Assaly, Blair
Balan, Richard
Bereznicki, Henry
Birkholz, Kevin
Construction & General Workers Union Local #92
Gagnon, Yvonne
Herbert & Associates Chartered Accountants
Kent Hansen the Plumber Ltd.
Kotun, Beverly
Mertz LaBonte, Irene
Metcalfe, Richard
Moore, Roger and Candie
Pagnotta
Scott-Douglas, Nairne

$500 - $999

Ace Lange Homes
Allard-Clough, Beth
Bacchus, Mike
Canada ICI Capital Corp
Eddy, Shauna L.
Edmonton Catholic Schools
Fraser Milner Casgrain
Inspiro
Ledcor
M. Daniel Westwood Architect Ltd.
MacEwan University
MCS Studio
Metal Supermarkets
McLellan, Anne
Pro-Tec Foam Ltd.
Ryno Rebar
Shackleton, Jo-anne (In Honor of Kealin)
Shell, Douglas
Silverstone, Dr. Peter
Social Work Students Association (SWSA)
Westcreek Properties Inc.

Under $499

Action Towing & Recovery
Adora Kitchens Ltd.
Aiello, Marco
Alberta Safety Control
Albush, Vernon
All Registry Services Ltd.
Ambrose, Bruce
Ambrose, Kathy
Anderson, Kathy
Ashton, Wade
Astral Media
Atwood, Ruth
Bailey, G.
Bakewell, Marjorie
Barr, Gordon
Beamish, Christine
Billett, Louise
Blood, Arlene
Boraas, Ursula
Brandon, Louise
Brass, Barabara
Bray, Robert
Brennand, Chad
Bristow, Doug
Brookes, Kelsey
Bubalo, Ana
Buchanan, Lori
Buhler, Debra
Burgess, Lindsay
Cameron, Brendon
Capital Building Solution
Caputo, John
Carbon Copy Digital
Charest, Nanette
Chisholm, Burness
Christman, Kyle
Cieslik, Natalie
Claffey, Stacey
Clark, Bruce and Helena
Compuvision
Conley, Leanne
Cook, Maria
Cooper, Charlotte and Gerry
Country Cooking
Cramer, Barbara or William
Crescent Point Energy
Cutforth, Alexandra
Dawe, Michael
Dayman Trucking Company
Decore, Karyn
DeRose Bros.
Desman Motors
Dewit, Kaelee
Diamonds For You
Didow, Jill
Diek, Rachel
Do All Industries Ltd.
Dober, Trish
Dodds, Mavis
Donovan, Ian
Doris, Brenda
Downey, Heather
Doyle, Dianna
Dromay, Edel
Dudey, Suzanne
Duncan, Terri Lynn
Ecco Supply
Edgelow, Scott and Esther
Effa, Janelle
Ernst, Jaira
Estevan Meter Services Ltd.
Estevan Telephone Answering Services (1993) Ltd.
Fayad, Kawther
Fedyk, Wendy
Fischbuch, Leanne
Fischer, Joyce
Fitze, Mary
Floyd, Helene and Keith
Ford, Merri-Ann
Franceschini, Michael
Fraser, Kim
Fraser Shingling & Exteriors
Gailing, Margaret
Gardner, John
Gebara, Layla
Gen Manufacturing Limited
George, Courtney
Gibson, Mike
Gonas, Lori
Graff, Trudy
Green, Ester
Guest, Shirley
Gulevich, Leonard
Gunn, Nola
Gupta, Krishna
Halabuze, Charlotte M.
Halarewich, Rhonda
Ham, Judy
Hamilton, Marion
Hayes, Patsy
Haymour, Sheras
Herdman, Sean
Hertz, Andrea
Hillenbrand, Kristin
Hladun, Donna
Hobern, Paul
Hodges, Catherine
Holowach, Erin
Home Hardware
Hunter, Edda
Hurley, Elizabeth
Hutchinson, Dallas
Hutlet, Roger and Rose
Integrated Managment & Realty Ltd.
Ivanovic, Karen
Jakub, Tracy
Jenish, Christine
Jennifer L. Cleall Professional Corp
Jobs, Gillian
Johnston, Giovanna
Jongkind, Susan
Karman Parry, E.
Kilburn, Adam
Kilburn, Terry
Kingston, Brenda
Kirby, Tim
Kwan, Sherrie
LaBonte, Irene
Lange, Ruth
Langenberg, Marcia
Lanser, Karen & John
Leffers, Jacqueline
Lloyd, Doreen
Lochhead, Jim
London, Elena
Loonie Tonnie Store
Love, John
Loveridge, Tracy
Lowe, Vicki
Lueke, Garth
Lumsden, Jana
M. Harilal Professional Corp
Macauley, Stephanie / Warrington, Vincent
MacDonald, Elan
MacFarlane, Tara
Macpherson Brewer, Margot
Mah Borsato, Eva
Majeau, Jordan
Majeski, Laura
Manek, Kinjal
Mannella, Julian
MaqcDonald, Karen
Marcotte, Omer
Marecak, Christina
Martin, Ginette
Martin, Kelly
Mattson, Vicki
McConnell, Beverley
McCullough, Sean
McDougall, David
McElroy, John
McGavigan, Darryl
McKain, Jeremy
McKay, Suzanne
McLarty, Dan
McPherson, Dave
Meachin, Leni
Meckelborg, Judy
MHK Insurance Inc.
Mitchell, Kristi
Moody, Wendy
Moore, Roger and Candie
Morrison, Glena
Moss, Martie
Moulun-Pasek, A. Denise
Mowbray, Shelley
Mules, Angela
Mules, Samantha
Murdoch, Isabell
Nasserdeen, Robin
Neelam Gupta Professional Corp.
Nelson, Christa
Nelson, Lori
Newcastle Pub & Grill
Nixon, Scott & Donna
NorQuest College
Norris, Don
Norris, Veronica
Norseman Electric
Oborowsky, Sharleen
Odynski, Ronald
Olson, Elaine
O'Neil, Joyce
Paterson, Bob
PBN Partnership
Perreault, June
Peters, Kate
Petherbridge, Doug
Pierson, Richard
Pilote, Monica
Post, Curtis
Preikschas, Hans
Pythian Sisters Royal Temple #13
Rainier Real Estate Consultants
Redl, Corrie
Reti, Audrey
Richaud, Gabrielle
Richaud, Rheaume
Roberts, Rachelle
Robertson, Robyn
Robinson, Alexander
Robinson, Barbara
Rollingson, Dr. Timothy
Roy, Pearl
Rypstra, Janice
Samycia, Nadine
Santiago, Angela
Sarsfield, Christel
Sault, Elizabeth
Schell, Karla
Schenk, Michael
Schraeder, Guadalupe
Schultz, Donald
Schutz, Frederica
Sedgwick, Doug
Segouin, Armand
Shackleton, Jo-Anne
Sheehy, Jason
Sheppard, Emily
Slattery, Sana
Small, Kent
Smith, Frank J.
Smith, Heather
Smith, Lesa
Smith, Sheryl Lynn
Smitten, Diane
Smyth, Ryan
Smyth, Stacey (In Honor of Kealin)
Solohub, Neil
South East Eyecare Ltd.
Southwell, Brent
Spectra
Spectra Credit Union
Staines, Mike
Stalenhoef, Janet
Stanwick, Clayton
Steele, Greg
Stephanik-Keber, Gail
Stiles, Greg & Shera
Stollery, Douglas R.
Stop and Go
Strong, Courtney
Sturm, Bonnie
Sutherland, Linda
Switzer, Kelly
Talty, Pamela
Tardiff, Cecilia
Tate, Barbara
Thompson, Donnalee
Thomson, Amanda
Tolson, Dave
Tolton, Leah
Townes, Dan
Trigg, Gary
Trigg, Sue
Turnbull Excavating Ltd.
Turner, Curtis
Tuts, Grant
Tuttle, Ward
Tyrrell, Christine
Van Wyk, Roberta M.
Vandenhaak, Andrew or Gerda
Vasilash, Gerald
Vonder Muhll, Isabelle
Wakulich, Frank
WCI Construction Services Ltd.
Webb, Karen
Weinstein, Shelley
Wemple, Stacey
Werhun, Jerry
Whytock, Karl
Williamson, Ken
Winning, Faye E.
Witdouck, Sandy
Wock, Bailey
Wock, Greg
Wock, Lawrence & Mechellie
Wock, Lisa
Wock, Penney
Wock, Sheena
Wright, Joan
Young, Katherine D.
Young, Steven



s2Member®