Little Warriors

Thank you to our donors

A heartfelt thank you to the many wonderful supporters that continue to help us be committed to the awareness, prevention and treatment of child sexual abuse.

2017/18 -  2016/17 - 2015/16 - 2014/15 - 2013/14 -  2012/13 -  2011/12  -  2010/11 -  2009/10   

Be Brave Ranch Donors: 2014/15 - 2013/14 - 2012/13  *We have now combined our donor lists to include Little Warriors and the Be Brave Ranch.

Thank you to the following donors who have supported us for the 2018-2019 fiscal year from October 1st, 2018 - September 30, 2019:

1229023 Alberta Ltd. O/A Pet Foods Etc.
1304189 Alberta Ltd.
1444518 Alberta Ltd.
1604702 Alberta Ltd.All Weather Windows Ltd.
1703671 Alberta Ltd.
1848551 Alberta Ltd. O/A Advanced Respiratory Care
2103929 Alberta Ltd.
754653 Alberta Ltd (Fix Auto Sherwood Park)
4-H Foundation of Alberta

Acadian Construction (1991) Ltd.
Ackroyd Barristers & Solicitors
Adeara Recovery Centre
Adler, Eva
Al Shamal Shriners' T.L.C Corps Association
Al-Nouri, Zainab
Alberta Law Enforcement Response Teams
Alberta Strainers Ltd.
Alcanna
Allain, Christine
Allain, Martine
Alldis, Rosanne
Allen, Laureene
Alm, Jane
AMA
Ambrosie, Benny and Lorraine
Amerongen, Lara and Chuck
Anand, Sarita
Anderson, Jean
Anderson, Lynda
Anderson, Rosanna
Anderson, Shelley
Anglin, Lorraine
Angus Watt Advisory Group
Antichow, Lisa
APP & Associates LLP
Apparel Solutions International Inc.
Arbor Vista Landscaping
Arkuszynski, Luz
Armstrong, Brad
Arneill, Matthew
Ash, Krystle
Ashmark Holdings Ltd.
Assembly of Manitoba Chiefs Secretariat Inc.
ATCO Electric
ATCO Energy Ltd.
ATCO EPIC - Pipelines & Liquids
ATCO Power
Atterbury, Gary
AUPE Local 54 Chapter 2
Avison Young Real Estate Alberta Inc.
Azerrad, Itai

Babcock, Kathryn
Bacchus, Beryl
Bachelet, Shay
Backstrom, Virginia
Badger, Mathew
Bain, Juanita
Baker, Steve
Balzer, Roland
Banek, Sally
Barabash, Sharon
Barbour, Katherine
Barker, Eric
Barr, Donald & Tamara
Bartholomew, Dann
Basaraba, Deb
Bayko, Margaret
Beaulieu, Michelle
Bechard, Catherine
Becker, Mallory
Bejcar, Diane
Belbin, June
Belfor Property Restoration
Bell-Powell, Stacey
Bellefeuille, Eric
Bello, Omoniyi
Bello, Ricie
Beniuk, Carl and Angele
Beniuk, Corey
Beniuk, Jessica
Beniuk, Julius and Gina
Beniuk, Ken and Gwen
Beniuk, Ron and Fran
Beniuk, Stella
Beniuk, Wayne and Teena
Berard, Trevor
Bereznicki, Jane
Berg, Lorrie
Berner, Tanya
Bernier, Sheldon
Bethel Lutheran Church
Bethel Windows and Doors
Beuzer, Andrew
Beyersbergen, Gerard
Bhatia, Khurana, Manek LLP
Bhojani, Zishon
Big Plans For Little Kids Ltd.
Billingsley, Lauren
Birch, Karen
Bird Construction
Biron, Jacqueline
Black Mountain Transport Ltd.
Black Rifle Coffee Company Canada
Blackadar, Robyn
Blackburn Davis Financial
Blashko, Leighton
Blue Heron Enterprises Athabasca Ltd.
Boadway, Laurie
Bob Dale Gloves & Imports Ltd.
Bodnar, Gloria
Bodoano, Karen
Boiko, Janice
Bolanac, Marlene
Boston, Tim
Bottaro, Barbara
Boundary RV and Auto Storage Ltd.
Bourque, Michelle
Boyce, Graham
Boyce, Judy
Boychuk, Rayanne
Boychuk, Sandra
Boyde, Darren
Boyko, Karen
Brackenbury, Chase
Bradley, Chandra
Braun, Katherine
Bray, Lorraine
Brewer, Jordan
Briscoe, Tessa
Brodoway, Cathy
Brooker, Delphine
Brooker, Erin
Brookes, Louise
Brousseau, Nicole
Brown, Coral
Brown, David
Brown, Mary Jane and Garth
Brown, Sharon
Bruce, Natalie
Bruderheim Lioness Club
Bruyer, Brandon
Building Owners And Managers Association Of Edmonton
Bundt, Barb
Bureau, Kevin and Kristin
Burghardt, Gregory
Burke, Bill
Burns, Brie
Burt, Ashley
Burton, Elizabeth

Cable, Joan
Calgary and Region Dayhomes
Calgary Board of Education Staff Association
Calgary Shaw Charity Classic Foundation
Cameron Development Corporation
Cameron McGinnis Professional Corporation
Cammidge, Magdalena
Campbell River Band Council
Campbell, Doug
Campbell, Kelsey
Camtech
Canada Post Community Foundation
Canadian Institute of Steel Construction Alberta Regional Committee
Canu, Janene
Cao, Roger
Cardinal, Leone
Carey, Ellen
Caron, Gus and Louise
Carr, Jane
CashCo Financial Inc.
Cashin, Jolene
CCI Inc
Cenovus Energy Inc
Central Social Hall Limited Partnership
CHA Global Coaching Ltd.
Chan, Elaine
Check, Lara
Cheng, Jess
Child Development Dayhomes of Alberta
Child Welfare (Calgary)
Chilliwack Community Services
Chisholm, Cory
Chorney, Travis
Christensen, Heather
Citipage Ltd.
Clark Builders Community Foundation
Clark, Shelley
Clay, Mary Jo
Clean Harbors Energy and Industrial Services LP
Clendenan, Alicia and Graeme
Cleveland, Wendy
CN Employees' And Pensioners' Community Fund
Cobs Bread St. Albert
Codega Mind And Body Wellness Inc
Cohn, Crystal
Cold Creek Excavating Ltd.
Colenutt, Shelley
Colettis, Irene
Collins, Grace
Collins, Suzanne
Colville, Jackie
Comco Pipe
Conrad Malci, Linda
Construction & General Workers' Union Local No. 92
Coo, Jason
Cook, Annaka
Cooley, Ilan
Cooper Morton, Lorraine
Cooper, Karen
Cooper, Michael
Coral Hill Investments Ltd.
Core Network Solutions Inc.
Corea, Salvatore
Costco Wholesale Sherwood Park #544
Cougar Drilling Solutions
Couture, Julie
Covenant Christian Reformed Church
CPC Childrens Charitable Society
Craddock, Nora
Cragg, Sharon May
Craig, Jason
Crane, Eveline
Crawley, Rordon
Crescent Point Resources Partnership
Crews, Christina
Crews, Donald
Crone, Lynne
Cross Culture Ministries BC
Crothers, Karen
Crystal Glass
Cumming, James
Cunningham, Diane
CUPE Local 4625
Curley, Brian

Daam Galvanizing Ltd.
Danbrook, Jill
Daniil, Jurudie
Daubert, Denise
Daubert, Fallon
Daus, Robin and Mark
Davidow, Howard
Day, Derek
Decore Holdings Inc.
Decore Hotels
Delisser, Jason
Deloitte
Delton Sausage House
Demers, Tyler
Demkiw, Kelly
Denman, Veronica
Dennis, Amber
Denton, Kim
Denton, Paula
Derkson, Lori
Derrick Concrete
Design North Landscape Architecture Inc.
DeVloo, Donna
DeWitt, Carolyn
Dhaliwal, Gurik
Dhaliwal, Pavaneet
Dick, Nancy
Dittaro, Debbie
DLA Piper
Donohue, Larry
Doran, Doug
Dorner, Albert
Dosman, Melissa
Doty, Sara
Dowling, Bobi-Jo
Driving Force
Dubois, Kelly
Duggan, David and Carol
Duiker, Trudy
Dumaine, Mark
Dumont, Tara
Duncan Craig LLP
Duncan, Bryan
Duncan, Cory
Durango Farms Ltd.
Dutton, Brandy
Dykstra, Charlene
Dynalife Core Lab Department
DynaLIFEDx

Eastman, Patricia
Easton, Magcheltje
Eaton Erickson, Arlene
EDCON Power Tongs
Edgar, Peter J
Edgelow, Esther & Scott
Edmonton Community Foundation
Edmonton Oil Kings Education Association
Edmonton Oilers Community Foundation
Edmonton Police Association
Edmonton Realtors' Charitable Foundation
Eger, Denise
Ehnes, Lori
Eisner, Eric
El Hashemi, Karine
Elgie, Jodi
Emmott, Colleen
Emsley, Krista
Enhance My Space
Enlightened Decor
Enoch Cree Nation
Enterprise Holdings ERAC Canada Foundation
Entuitive Corporation
Etches, Chrissy
Evans-Rymes, Chelsea & Chris
Ewasko, Janelle
Express Employment Professionals
Eyolfson, Jodi
Faber Inc.
Fairburn, Timothy
Falk, Jonathan
Farrington, Dorinne
Fath, Thomas
Faulkner, Alice
Felesky Flynn LLP
Fenske, Caroline
Ferguson, Donna
Ferguson, Heather
Ferguson, Olga
Ferradas, Allison
Ffoulkes-Jones, Niki
Fidelity Investments Canada ULC
Fidler, Jenny-Lynn
Filleul, Chris
Finnigan, Robert
Fistric, Geena
Fixsen, Jeff
Flanagan, William and Mary
Flotre, Donna
Fluid Life Corporation
Foisy, Stephanie
Fontaine, Denis
Fontaine, Jason
Foon, DER K.
Forrest, Amber
Forslund, Bryan
Fortier, Joshua
Fortin, David
Foster, Bruce
Foster, Myrt
Foster, Nicki
Fountain Tire
Fowler, Tom and Elaine
Fox Lake Cree Nation Health Department
Frank J. Flaman Foundation
Frederiksen Construction Ltd.
Freeman, Adrienne
Freeman, Sandra
Frick, Jennifer
Friedt, Lisa
Friesen, Chad
Fuchs, Christina

Gallace, Anthony
Gallaher, Kelsey
Gardiner, Bianca
Gascon, Michelle
GCT #3 Representative Services
Gegolick, Betty
George, Sunil
Gericke, Jennifer
Gettman, Colleen
Ghoddoosy, Naeim Farahi
Ghostkeeper, Brian
Gilbride, Sue
Gill, Lisa
Gillard, Stacey
Gillespie Management Consultants Inc
Gillett, Christina
Ginis, Cody
Givesome Foundation
Gnenz, Lori
Goertzen, Nancy
Goerz, Brent
Gold Bar Developments Ltd.
Goldbar Contractors Inc.
Gordon, Corey
Gorodetsky, Oleg
Gossweiler, Etienne
Gould, Sharon
Gowalko, Dan
Graf, Cindi
Greenwood, Matthew
Grekul, Angela
Grewal, Gurpreet Kaur
Grindley, Arlene
Guaracao, Blanca
Guinn, Roderick
Gumpinger, Becky
Gupta, Krishna
Gutknecht, Lorraine
Gwilliam, Lynda

Haddad, Dao
Hagen, Carole
Haggman, Karen
Hansen, Margith
Happner, Lucille and Albert
Harden, Ashley
Harder, Audrey
Harper, Candice
Hart, Mary Anne
Hawthorn, Paul and Christine
Hayes-Richards, Melanie
Hayne, Kirsten
Henson, Sarah
Highlands - Unity Lodge No 168
Hill, Barbara
Hiner, Terry
Hingston, Andrew
Hladunewich, Sheila
Hoar, Paul
Hoff, Barbara Lynne
Hogan, Erik
Hogg, Dori
Hogg, Rachelle
Hokanson, Jordan
Hole, Ada M
Holgate, Blair
Holland, Debbie
Holloway, Anna
Holy Family Columbus Club
Hooper, Debra
Hordal, Michelle
Horek, Sandy
Horn, Brian
Horton, Debbie
Houk, Samantha
Houtstra, Dianna
Howard, Susan
Huber, Janice
Huillery, Malissa and Quentin
Humberstone, Tim
Hungerford, Jen
Hunt, Cindy
Husky, Barb
Hyer, Brittney

IBI Group Professional Services (Canada) Inc.
Inception VR Inc
Information & Volunteer Centre For Strathcona County
International Oilmen's Golf Tournament
Iskander, Nadra
Iverson, Marilyn
Ives, Paula

Jacobi, Natalie
Jagpal, Isha
James River Quilting Sew and Sews
James, Mary Jane
Jayson Global
Jepson, Amanda
Jodi Abbott Management Ltd.
Johns, Kelley K
Johnson, Cathy
Johnson, Cecilia R
Johnston, Yvonne
Jomha, Sara
Jones, Shaun
Jonkman, Peter
Jopling, William and Denyse

K9 Choice Foods Inc.
Kachman, Olivia
Kammermayer, Kathy
Kardash, Drew
Kd Carpentry Ltd
Kelly, Sharon
Kennedy, Brad
Kennedy, Tamara
Kernaghan, Rick
Khandpur, Vineet
Khayyatan, Delaram
King, Kathy
Kingan, Elizabeth
Kinsella, Robert
Kirkpatrick, Liz
Klaassen, Lee
Klapstein, Earl
Klarenbach, Jocelyn
Klassen, Trudy
Kleebaum, Donna
Kline, Ben
KLM Financial Corp
Knack, Andrew
Knight, Shawn
Knights of Columbus St. Dominic Savio Council #12457
Knoefel, Mark
Knowles, Anthony
Knox, Laura
Knull, Kim
Koch, Sylvia
Kolodiazny, Adrian
Komick, Roxanne
Kosh, Lori
Kotun, Beverly
Krahn, Barbara Eileen
Krieger, Barb
Kroman, Jan
Krushelnicki, Muriel
Ku, Jason
Kuzik, Trina

Labonte, Eileen
Lacasse, Jonathan J
Lacey, Brian
Lacie Foundation
Ladies Auxiliary Fraternal Order of Eagles
Ladies Auxiliary Kingsway Legion Branch 175
Lafond, Dominique
LaFramboise, Jazmin
Lai, Holden
Laird, Kate
Lakusta, Sabina
Lamb, Laura
Lamoureux, Jocelyne
Landsborough, Daniel
Lane, Len
Lane, Margie
Langara College
Langier, Conrad
Lanktree, Tammy M.
Larkin, Susan
Larsen, Nik
Laschuk, Iryna
Lassu, Bernadine
Laughton, Gary
Laughton, Gary
Laureate Eta Chapter, Beta Sigma Phi
Lavallee, Jade
Lavoie, Lynn
Law, Katie
Leaf Bar and Grill
Leblanc, Anthony
LeCren, Bruce
Leduc and District Victim Assistance Society
Lee Anne Murakami Photography
Lee, Courtney
Lehman, Cheryl L
LeParque, Robert
Lesser, Brandie
Lessmeister, Carol
Leyte, Kelley
Lier, Tiago
Lindenblatt, Kristina
Lindsay, Timothy
Lippolt, Grant
Littman, Christine
Lloyd Sadd Insurance Brokers Ltd.
Loblaws Inc
Loeffler, Kim
Loehde, Theresa
Lopatka Sparrow, Lynette
Loset, Lorinda
Low, Laurie
Lozeau, Louise
Luigi's Concrete Ltd.
Lumsdon, Katherine
Lynn, Tim
Lyons, Dyanne

MacDonald, Emily
MacDonald, Linda
MacDonald, Nicholas
MacDonald, Patti
Machado, Andreia
MacInnis Wynn, Shelly
Mackin, Rob
MacLean Scouten, Gillian
MacMillan, Vicki
MacPherson, Annette
Madole, Jennifer
Maier, Klaus
Mainstreet Cruisers
Malick, Mark
Malychuk, Carlene
Mandrusiak, Trish
Manghillis, Katie
Manitoba All Charities Campaign
Manson, Wesley
Mara, Leslie Joan
Marchyshyn, Patricia
Marlow, Chris
Marochini, Tibor
Marshall, Amber-Dawn
Martin Deerline MMD Sales Ltd.
Martin, Carol P.
Martin, Craig and Janet
Martin, Heather
Martinez, Miguel
Martinez, Paul
Martinez, Raeleen
Maskiew, Christine
Mason, Carrie
Massar, Ralf
Master Flo Valve Inc.
MasterBuilt Hotels Ltd.
Matson, Angelika
Maul, Linda
Mayes, Wayne
McAuley, Jo
McAuley, Laurie
McCaffray, John
McCaffrey, Sarah
McCartney, Robert
McCartney, Scott
McColl ,Shelley
McConechy, George
McCormack, Malachy
McCormick, Tara
McCoy, Dane
McCoy, Sue
McFee, Leanne
McGarvey, Carolyn
McGhan, Margot
McGrath, Brandy
McHale, Tom
McInnes, Shannon
McKinley, Mark
McKinnon, Ian
McLeod, Betty
McNeill ,Mark
McPherson, Judy
McRitchie, Lara
McRobb, Terry
MDS Investments Ltd.
Medicine Cup Charity Tournament
MEG Energy
Meier, Nicole
Melnyk, Annie
Melnyk, Mary
Menzak, Shane
Mersereau, Guy
Mertz Labonte, Irene
Metcalfe, Richard
Metivier, Sherry-Ann
Metuh, Loretta
Michalchuk, Greg
Michel, Shawn
Midnight Integrated Financial Inc.
Midwest Property Management Limited Partnership
Miller, Christine
Miller, Kim
Mint Health & Drugs
Misener, Rosalie
Mitchell, Joanne
Mitchell, Linda
Mitchell, Pat
Mohr, Debi
Moksha Yoga Edmonton South Ltd.
Molyneux, Heather
Monsma, Joy
Moodie, Gail
Moore, Patrick
Morawski, Rick
Morris, Beverley
Morrison, Betty
Morton, Shaun
Mosele, Sonia
Moustafa, Nedal
Mouw, Ron
Moysiuk, Satwinder
Mudry, Michael
Mullane, Kelly
Mullen, Jason
Multicultural Family Resource Society
Municipal District of Greenview No.16
Munro, Sally
Murray, Glen
Muscroft, David and Jennifer
Myers, Vaughn

Nadeau, Jacinta and Brandon
Nadkrynechny, Monique
Naidu, Laureen Charishma
NAIOP Edmonton Association
Nair, Srijith
Nanninga, Quentin and Charlene
Napady, Kevin
Narag, Kristina
Neindorf, Georgia
Neindorf, Richard
Nemutlu, Daryl
Ness, Carly
Neuman, Craig
Neumann, Marlene
Ng, Kay
Nicholl, Matthew
Nickerson, Roy and Trudy
Nickerson, Vivienne
Nicol, Patricia
Nielsen, Kim
Niemeier, Amber
Nishimura, Logan
Nissen, Gary
Nitza's Pizza
Nixon, Chantel
Nixon, Susie
Nolan, Bob
Nolin, Mark
Nordling, Monica
Nordstrom, Shawn and Sarah
Norman, Braden
Norquest College
North Edmonton Family Day Home Agency Ltd.
North Langley Community Church
North West Paving Ltd.
Northeast Alberta Information Hub Ltd.
Northern Alberta Transportation Club
Nowak, Irena

O'Brien, Steve
O'Flynn, Terry
O'Greysik, Elly
Oakbank Kids Korner Cooperative Inc.
Oilers Entertainment Group Canada Corp.
Okamura, Ruby
Oliver, Eman
Oliver, William
Olson, Frances
ONEC Construction Inc.
Ontracks Consulting Ltd.
Optimum Capital
Optimum Talent
Osmond, Lindsay
Osterling, Kim
Otteswon, Roger and Eleanor
OWN It Finance Ltd.

Paccagnan, Audrey
Pangman Development Corporation
Papadatos, Tania
Papaianni, Heather
Paquette, Jason
Parents At Westbrook Society Edmonton School District No.7
Parks, Jane
Parmar, Joyce
Pat Bley Welding Ltd.
Pathfind
Patrie, Amanda
Pauls Pizza
PayPal Giving Fund Canada
PCL Construction Management Inc.
Pede, Jen
Peguis Child and Family Services Inc.
Perkins, Joyce
Perlinger, Brenna and Carl
Peterson Walker LLP Chartered Accountants
Peterson, Jody
Petrin Mechanical Ltd.
Petrinjak, Anita
Phillips, Betty
Phillips, John Bradley
Phung, Thang
Pickett, Lauren
Pierson, Norma
Pincock, Jason and Lindsay
Pinkoski, Raymond
Piotrowski, Bernice
Plante, Joshua
Platinum Hydrovac and HDD
Plooy, Lisa
Pohranychny, Dwayne
Pollock, Gary
Popik, Darryl
Popowich, Grant
Porter, Doris
Potestio, Julie
Potts, Richard
Power, Ted
Prentice, Corinne
Procter, Kate
ProFound Talent Inc.
Proulx, Chris and Alain
Pucci, Elena
Pynten, Debbra

Quilting Sisters

R. Tait McKenzie School
Radke, Nicole
Radke, Susan
Radtke, Kraig
Raymond James Canada Foundation
Raymond James Ltd
Rayner, David
RBC Foundation
Rebekah Assembly of Alberta
Regehr, Jan
Regier, Justin
Reiter, Janelle
Remeika, Louise
Reynaud, Michael
RGO Office Products Edmonton LTD.
Rice Harbut Elliott LLP
Richardson, Angela
Ridge Meadows Crime Prevention Programs
Riedel, Chelsey
Risen Lord Lutheran Church
Rishi, Pratibha
Rivard, Judy
Roberge, Josh and Lisa
Robertson, Lorraine
Robin, Janine
Robinson, Jeff
Rock Hill Contracting LTD.
Rocki, Teresa
Rockliff Pierzchajlo Architects
Rockliff, Jonathan
Rodgers, Eliza
Rogers, Linda
Rokosh, Corrina
Root-McCaig, Jared
Rose, Craig David
Roskin, Craig
Ross, Dianne
Rourke, Stephen
Rowein, Trixie
Rowles, Sylvia
RTR Advisory Group Inc.
Ruehl, Erika
Russell, David
Ryz, Darlene

Safety Coordination Services
Sagert, Charity
Saint John's Legacy Foundation
Sanders, Danielle
Sandhe, Parneet
Sands, Wendy
Sandulac, Dean
Sandy Bay Health Centre
Santer, Deanna
Sarah Salter Kelly Spiritual Healer Ltd.
Saskatoon Firefighters Pediatric Fund
Scandia Furniture
Scharmann, Adam
Schloss, Eric
Schmidt, Bruce
Schmidt, Richard
Schroeder, Dave and Darlene
Schultz, Ken
Schwab, Carol
Schwann, Megan
Scotiabank Charity Golf Classic
Scott, Darlene
Scott, Muriel
Scribner, Debby
Sebzda, Marg
Servello, Mark
Settlement Lenders inc.
Sexual Assault Centre of Edmonton
Shallhorn, Debbie and Andy
Shandro, Brad
Sharplin, Carol
Sharuga, Tracy
Shauna Gold Personal Real Estate Corporation
Shaw, Matthew
Shaw's Enterprises Ltd.
Sherwood Park Royal Purple Charity Society
Shieldco Consulting Ltd. O/A Blackjacks Roadhouse & Games Room
Shindruk, Earl
Shopbrain
Shouldice, Carol
Shudra, Diane
Sigler, Lynne
Sigurdson, Lori
Siksika Family Services Corporation
Sioux Lookout First Nations Health Authority
Slater, Brent
Smart Cash Canada Holdings ULC
Smith, Clifford
Smith, Jammie
Smith, Robert
SMS Equipment
Soares, Ailton
Sold Edmonton Real Estate Group Inc.
Soleimanifar, Meimanat
Solomon, Tamara
Sommer, Donna
Sorochan Jones, Kim
Sorochan, Dan
Sorrell Financial
Soteroff, Elisabeth
Soucie, Merle
Spafford, Alayne
Sparkle Tattoo Inc.
Speers, Charlene and Ken
Spindler, Laurae
Sproule, Dean
St Jean, Steven
St. Albert And District Chamber of Commerce
St. Andre, Denis
Stabel, Gerda
Stahl Peterbilt Inc.
Staines, Mike
Stang Professional Corporation
Stanners, Lorn
Stanton, Rick
Stanway, Mary Anne
Stauffer, Sheila
Steel, Ernest
Stepanowich, Ida
Stewart, Thomas H
Stiksma, Carla
Stiller, Bryce
Storz, Carol
Strate, Darlene
Strathcona County
Stream Flo Group of Companies
Stuwe, Erika and Jorg
Summit Kids
Sutherland, Ron
Suver, Tom
Swanson, Bronwyn
Swanson, Jody
Swift Current Kiwanis Club
Swift, Rodney
Taborski, Craig

Tan, Dorothy
Tan, Sabrina
Taranoff, Sarah
Taylor, Claudette and Philip
Taylor, Kayla
Taylor, Rhoda
Taz Holdings Ltd.
TCRC Division 747
TD Bank
TD Canada SBB Credit Centre Edmonton
Team Bonnyville
TELUS Edmonton Future Friendly Home
Telus FFH 4th Floor Agents
Telus Friendly Future Foundation
Teneo Consulting Inc.
Tersigni, Dustin and Nicole
Tessman, Elaine
The Allan & Sally Sawin Foundation
The Calgary Aerie No. 2098 Eagle Riders Club
The Calgary Foundation
The Catholic Parish of St. Dominic Savio
The Dinner Optimist Club of Edmonton
The Edmonton Twin & Triplet Club
The Fraserview Mennonite Brethren Church
The Little Sweatshop
The Masonic Foundation of Alberta
The Sawatzky Specialties Foundation
The Source
Thomas, Terry
Thompson, Bob
Tibble, Linda
Tilley, Allyson
Titanium Engineering
Tityk, Terri
Tolmie-Thompson, Jana
Tomlinson, Debra
Tompkins, Kevin
Town of Hinton
Town of Stony Plain
Tracey, Carol
Tree Of Hope Charitable Society
Trentini, Jane
Tronia Systems Ltd.
Trussier, Candace
Tuks, Jared
Turner T D L
Twardowski, Judy

Unger, Murray
Union 52 Benevolent Society
United Way of Greater Toronto
United Way of the Alberta Capital Region
United Way Winnipeg
University of Victoria
Unmasking The Myths
Unrau, Ernest
Usyk, Magda
Uzwyshyn, Tanis

Vaitkunas, Victoria
Vallen Canada Inc.
Van Buskirk, John
Van Der Vinne, Geneva
Van Doesburg, Brett
Vanderhelm, Joe
Vanderhelm, Joseph
Varas, Micheline
Varelas, Monique
Varelas, Oreste
Vertex Resource Group LTD
VETS Sheet Metal Ltd.
Vivian, Marnie
von der Ohe, Jackson

Wack, Marilyn
Wallace, Shannon
Wallach, Sasha
Walter, Allen
Warren Fuller Professional Corporation
Warrick, Elaine
Watt, Kelsey
Watt, Kerri & Christopher
Watts, Annike
Wawanesa Assurance
Webb, Angela
Webster, Kevin
Weech, Tracy
Wehage, Annabelle
Weinman, Joan
Wells, Samantha
Welsford, Christal
Wenger, Julian
Wepruk, Corey
Wesch, Myrna
West Point Roofing
West Springs Cougar Ridge Community Association
Western Truck Body MFG
Westside Montessori School
White Knight Construction
Whyte, Katherine
Widows Sons Cornerstone Chapter
Wiebe, Gloria
Wiebe, Janice
Wiens, Shirley
Wildeman, Henrietta & Andy
Wildman, Nick
Wilkes, Cheryl
Wilkins, Barb
Williams, Bryan
Williams, Darlene
Williams, Mandelle
Wilson, Chris
Wilson, Jackie
Wilson, Leah
Wilson, Tom
Wilvers, Kevin & Laurie
WIN House
Winterburn Bottle Depot
Witney, Andrea
Witten LLP Barristers & Solicitors
Wolbeck, Roberta
Woloshyn, Andrew
Women In The Wind Wild Roses Edmonton Chapter
Wong, Jim
Wong, Rachel
Woods, David
Wusyk, Gordon D
Wylie, Gail

X5 Management Inc.

Yachimec, Bart
York Realty Inc.
Young, Angela
Young, Murray

Zadeiks, Ed and Shawna
Zandee, Donna
Zelman, Rachel
Ziegler, Tami
Zimmel, Mike
Zimmer, Ben
Zipprick, Mark
Zohar-Sharpe, Dawn
Zunti, Christine
Zwickel, Heidi



s2Member®