Little Warriors

Thank you to our donors 2017-18

A heartfelt thank you to the many wonderful supporters that continue to help us be committed to the awareness, prevention and treatment of child sexual abuse.

Friends of Little Warriors Donors: 2016 - 2015 - 2014 - 2013 -  2012 -  2011 2010 - 2009

Be Brave Ranch Donors: 2014 - 2013 - 2012

We have now combined our donor lists to include Little Warriors and the Be Brave Ranch.

Thank you to the following donors who have supported us for the 2017-2018 fiscal year from October 1st, 2017 - September 30, 2018:

1229023 Alberta Ltd. O/A Pet Foods Etc.A1:A186
1371195 Alberta Ltd.
1605809 Alberta Ltd.
1837767 Alberta Inc.
1883314 Alberta Ltd. O/A Badass Jack's Subs & Wraps
2001188 Alberta Ltd.
2030711 Alberta Ltd (Leaf Bar and Grill)
4 U Exteriors Ltd.
621494 Alberta Ltd.
799344 Alberta Ltd. Professional Consulting Services

AB/SK Provincial Aerie Of The Fraternal Order of Eagles
Acadian Construction (1991) Ltd.
Ackard Contracting
Ackroyd Barristers & Solicitors
Acton Financial
Adam, Millie
Adams, Jenny
Adco Power Ltd.
Adlington, Alicia
Ainsworth, Reina
Aitken, Linda
Aksenchuk, Caitlin
Alakija, Pauline
Albert, Jacqueline
Alberta Blue Cross
Alberta Rebekah Lodge #77
Alberta School Employee Benefit Plan
Allain, Martine
Allen, Jeremy
Alm, Jane
Ambrosie, Benny and Lorraine
Amen, Abie
Ames, Ria
Anderson, Brittany
Anderson, Mike
Anderson, Randi
Andresen, Michelle
Angotti, Luigi
Angus Watt Advisory Group
Anton, Natalie
Antoniuk, Brett
Arana, Marlenie
Arneson, Grace
Arnold Swanson, Crystal
Arnold, Joe
Ascendent Books
Ash, Krystle
Ashcroft, Marnie
Associated Canadian Travellers Club (Edmonton)
ATCO Electric
ATCO Pipelines & Liquids Global Business Unit EPIC
Atco Power Canada Ltd.
Attia, Heather
Attree, Penny
Au, Kevin
Auger-Lachance, Patricia
Aylward, Susan
Azerrad, Ital

Babiuk Shauna
Backstrom, Joyce
Backstrom, Virginia
Badh Kiranjit
Bagan, Joanne
Baison, Grace
Baiton, Chris
Baiton, Ellen
Baldwin, Ninfa
Bangayan, Elvie
Barber, Norma
Barcol Doors & Windows
Barkwell, Allison
Barnard, Douglas
Barnes, Christina
Barnhart, Kathy
Bartolome, Joanne
Basahti, Ravine
Bathusha, Chelsea
Battiste, Gabrielle
Baurenschmidt, Christine
Baxandall, Adam
Beasley, Chantelle
Beausoleil, Robb Aline
Beaverbone, Lisa
Beck, Trevor
Becker, Mallory
Beierbach, Sheila
Bellefeuille, Eric
Bello, Omoniyi
Belmead School
Belzberg, Elisa
Bennett, Sharon
Berg, Cheryl
Berland R Hammond Professional Corp.
Bernard, Maryse
Bernier, Holly
Betteridge, Candice
BGC Funding Innovation Inc.
Big Brothers Big Sisters Of The Cowichan Valley
Big Brothers Big Sisters Of Victoria
Big Brothers Of Greater Vancouver
Bileau, Christine
Bileau, Stephane
Birkholz, Kevin
Birkholz, Penny
Bitelli, Giovanni & Sylvia
Black Rifle Coffee Company Canada
Black, Laurene
Blair, Bonnie
Blanchet, Nicole
Bland, Cynthia
Bleau, Della
Blue Heron Enterprises Athabasca Ltd.
Bluewave Energy/Kandlelighters
Boast, Michelle
Bob Dale Gloves & Imports Ltd.
Bochke, Tara
Boda, Pavani
Boettcher, Breanne
Bokenfohr, Dan
Bonafide Renovation & Building Centre
Bonazew, Katherine
Boss Design Ltd.
Boston, Tim
Bouchard, Phillippe
Bouck, Amanda
Bourne, Nicole
Bowles, Jaime
Boyko, Karen
Boys & Girls Clubs of Calgary
Braaten, Heather
Bracuk, Allan
Bradley, Chandra
Brandt, Lori
Brassard, Spenser
Bratrud, Calvin
Bratt, Lois
Brewster, Michelle
Bri Stein Artistry
Bright Horizons Childcare
Bright, Arhwnmwunde
Brindley, Christina Marie
Brittain, Mike
Brodoway, Cathy
Brokerlink
Brooker, Kyrsten
Brookfield Residential Edmonton Corporate
Brown, Michael
Brown, Carla
Brown, Charlene
Brown, Janet
Brown, Lucas
Brownbridge, Kailee
Brownlee LLP Barristers and Solicitors
Bruno, Giuseppe and Elsa
Bryks, Linda
Buchanan, Diane
Budzinski, Cheryl
Buffin, Trista
Buga, Stacey
Building Owners And Managers Association Of Edmonton
Bukieda, Katelyn
Bulitz, Wayne
Bunce, Delene
Bunn, Lorna
Burnco Landscape Centres Inc.
Burnco Rock Products
Burns, James
Burpees For Kids
Burrows, Leah
Burton, Realynn
Business Development Bank of Canada
Busy B Bargains

Caceres, Manuel and Lucia
Calgary Board of Education Staff Association
Calgary Minor Soccer Association
Calgary Shaw Charity Classic Foundation
Cameron Development Corporation
Cameron, Michelle
Cammidge, Magdalena
Campbell Cousin Reunion
Campbell, Eldon
Campbell, Robert
Campbell, Tricia
Campus Pre-School Association
Canada Running Series Inc.
Canadian Institute of Steel Construction Alberta Regional Committee
Canadian Pension and Benefits Institute
Canadian Western Bank
Canning, Shari
Caouette, Lucie
Caouette, Melissa
Caporuscio, Jessica
Carlos, Lauren
Carlson, Chris
Carreau, Ken
Carruthers, Stephen
Carson, Matthew
Carter Early Learning Centre Inc.
Carter, John
Casey, Kevin
CashCo
Catholic Parish of St. Dominic Savio
Cayanga, Abigail
Cenovus Energy Inc
Centrella, Carmela
Chadi, Sid
Chamber of Commerce Fort Saskatchewan
Chandos
Chapelsky, Kimberley
Chartrand, Seth
Chartrand, Taylor
Chernishenko, Laura
Cheung, Katie
Chew Chew Pediatric Dentistry
Child Development Dayhomes of Alberta
Chilliwack Community Services
Chmilar, Dennis
Chmilar, Ryan
Cho, Mary
Chong, Gladys
Chow, Desmond
Christensen, Heather
Chung, Alicia
Cimino, Angela
Cimolai, Tiffany
City of Edmonton
Claffey, Stacey
Clamp, Russ
Clark, Alanna
Clark Builders Community Foundation
Clark, Darryl
Clark, Sharon
Clark, Candace
Clarke, Eryn
Clarke, Darlene
Clements, Marlene
Clermont, Eugene
Clover, Jennifer
Clozza, Gordon
CN Employees' And Pensioners' Community Fund
CNC Industries Ltd.
CNRL Horizon
Cobs Bread St. Albert
Cochrane, Tina
Coe, Helen
Colaco, Van
Colby, Ida
Collins, Niveria
Collins, Suzanne
Como, Beverley
Congdon, Sarah
Connelly, Gerrard
Connolly, Alyson
Cook, Michael
Cooley, Ilan
Cooper, Julie
Copp, Roger
Core Network Solutions Inc.
Corea, Salvatore
Corex Resources Ltd.
Cormode & Dickson Construction (1983) Ltd.
Cornerstone Insurance Brokers Ltd.
Cornforth, Glenda
Costa, Livia
Cotter, Cara
Couch, Melissa
Coughlan, Stacey
Courbet, Natalie
Couture, Julie
Craig Teresa
Crawley, Rordon
Crescent Point Energy
Crooks, Nichol
Cross, Jaclyn
CRT Construction Ltd.
Crystal Creek Homes
CUPE Local 4625
Cybertech Automation
Czaja Jacqueline
Czar, Rosanne

D.B. Tkachyk Professional Corporation
Daam Galvanizing Ltd.
Dakota Ojibway Child and Family Services Inc.
Dale, Denis
Darr, Riley
Datema, Louise
Dauk, Russell & Marita
Daum Alexandria
Davby, Ken
Davidson, Laurette
Davies-Shaw, Jill
Davis, Kristy
Davis, Ryan
Davis, Shawn
Dayhu Investments Ltd.
Dayson, Jaclyn
de Bakker, Dustin
De Beaudrap, Catherine
de Kok, Nevada
de la Cruz, Dexter
Dean, Velvet
Decore Holdings Inc.
Deering, Sabrina
Dela Cruz, Mariloufer
Delesalle, Jo
Delton Sausage House
Demitor, Tiffany
Den Heyer, Vanessa
Dentistry For A Cause Foundation
Denton, Paula
Derksen, Christine A
Derkson, Lori
Deronge, Apanii
Deschenes, Karla
Design North Landscape Architecture Inc.
Dewit, Miranda
DeWitt, Carolyn
Dick Barr Charitable Foundation
Dick, Nancy
Dietrich, Brenda
Dion, Shana
Dirks, Jeff
Dizak, David
Dobie, William Marc
Doherty, Coral
Donaghey, Sam
Doncaster, Jody
Donison, Shari
Donohue, Larry
Dorgan, Marlene
Dorgan, Perry
Doring-Lindgren Kim
Dosman, Melissa
Doty, Sara
Dowbush, Jacqueline
Downar, Eve
Downey, Karen
Dr. Jon-Ivar Mickelson Incorporated
Drangsholt, Stephanie
Drayton Valley & District Chamber of Commerce
Dresser, Wayne and Iris
Drolet, Erin and Leonard
Duff, Jacqueline
Duncan Craig LLP
Durand, Mary
Dutton, Brandy
Dyer, William
Dyjak, Iwona
Dyjak, Monika
Dziedzic, Stephanie
Dzioba, Jacquie
Dziwenka, Kelly M

Ecclesiastical Insurance Office plc
Eccleston, Bobbi-Lee
Edeogu, Celina
Edinga, Darryl
Edmonton 567 Club
Edmonton Airports
Edmonton Area Super Novice Hockey Club
Edmonton Band Aid Society
Edmonton Catholic Schools Catholic Education Centre
Edmonton Chapter of CPA's Club
Edmonton Community Foundation
Edmonton Construction Association
Edmonton Oil Kings Education Association
Edmonton Symphony Society
Eger, Georg
Eggen, Gail
Ehrlich/Campbell, Richard and Barb
Eichmuller, Lynn
Eisner, Eric
Elk Island Public Schools Regional Div #14
Ellard, Megan
Ellis, Ryan
Empowered Yoga Inc.
Empowering Women Entrepreneur's
Enders, Christa
Engelking, Mark
Enoch Cree Nation
Enterprise Rent a Car
EPS Property and Exhibit Unit
Erixon, Reanna
Ethier, Deborah
Evans, Kayne
Evans, Taylor
Evans-Rymes, Chelsea & Chris
Eyolfson, Jodi

Faber, Dan
Fairburn, Timothy
Fairmont Palliser
Falk, Jonathan
Farand, Elise
Fargey, Dawn
Farkash, Nadine
Faryna, Joe
Fasclean of Canada
Favret, Alexandria
Fearnley, Jeremy
Fearon, Jeff
Feddema, Jodie
Feigel, Kurt
Feniak, Jessica
Fenske, Lawrens D
Ference, Krista
Ferguson Shantelle
Ferguson, Andrea
Ferguson, Bryan
Ferguson, Heather
Ferguson, Olga
Fernandez, Armi
Ferrari, Coral
Ferro Building Systems Ltd.
FH Medical
Fidelity Investments Canada ULC
First Call Heating & Air Conditioning Inc.
Fitzgerald, Kristen
Flagstaff's Informed Response Sharing Team Society
Fleck, Bryce
Fleck, Craig
Fleck, Kathleen
Fleet, Linda
Fleissner, Lindie
Fleming, Conor
Fletcher, Katherine
Flin Flon School Division
Florence, Michelle
Florkewich, Tara
Flying Colors Inc.
Folk, Justine
Foon, DER K.
Forbes Judy
Fortier, Joshua
Fox Lake Cree Nation Health Department
Fox, Whitney
Franco, Jennifer
Frank J. Flaman Foundation
Fraser, Madeleine
Freedman, Sara and Norm
Freischer, Wendy
Frey, Jennalee
Frick, Jennifer
Friedman, James
Friedrich, Elaine
Friedt, Christopher
Friedt, Lisa
Frizzell, Gilda
Fudge, Adrienne
Fuller, R.

Gagnon, Shanna
Galesloot, Donna
Gallace, Maria
Galm, Arlene
Gamache, Shannon
Gamble, James
Garber, Susin
Garderie IDC Day Care
Gascon, Michelle
Gateway Casinos & Entertainment Limited
Gazsi, Anne Marie
Gerein, Shane
Gericke, Jennifer
Ghoddoosy, Naeim Farahi
Ghostkeeper, Brian
Gil, Luis
Gill, Chrissa
Gill, Navi
Gillespie Management Consultants Inc
Gillett, Christina
Gillie, Robyn
Giroux, Tasha
Givens LLP
Givesome Foundation
Glowicki Alesha
Glowicki, Doug
GN Supplies Inc.
Gnenz, Lori
Go Insurance
Godziuk, Donna-Rae
Goebel, Jordan
Goin, Aaron
Golby Lindsey
Gold, Shauna
Goldbar Contractors Inc.
Gooding, Lorene
Gordash, Jessica
Gordey, Theresa
Gordon, Corey
Gordon, Grant
Gould, Penny
Gould, Sharon
Graf, Cindi
Granger, Jonathan
Grant Thornton LLP
Gravel, Sara
Greaves, Diane
Greba, Julianne
Greenshaw, Andrew
Gregory Robert Dunn Professional Corporation
Grekul, Angela
Grieve, Rachel
Gryschuk, Amanda
Guenette, Sherry
Guinn, Roderick
Gummesen, Julie
Gupta, Krishna
Guttridge, Malinda
Guye, Cassie
Gwilliam, Lynda

Haczkewicz, Maureen
Hagen, Meghan
Haggerty, Jaylene
Halarewich, Rhonda
Halcrow, Naomi
Haliburton, John B
Hall, Debra
Hall, Susan
Hamilton Alison
Hamilton, Terry
Hamm, James
Hamm, Rebecca
Handford, Nicole
Harcott, Heather
Hardy, Katherine
Harper, Candice
Harris, Carmel
Harris, Geraldine
Harrison, Lindsay
Hart, Heather
Hart, Mary Anne
Hartnagel, Patricia
Hashimi, Holly
Hatt, Craig
Haughton, Fred
Haun, Scott
Hawkins, Amy
Hawryluk, Barry
Hawthorn, Paul and Christine
Hayduk, Erin
Hayes, Katie
Hayne, Kirsten
Head, Michelle
Health First Soft Tissue & Joint Clinic
Health Sciences Association of Alberta
Hebert, Julia
Heffel, Sheri
Heise, Patricia and Wayne
Heist, Taylor
Henderson, Elaine
Herbers, Christina
Heromado Foundation
Heslip, Ashley
Heyworth, Chelsey
Highmore, Thomas
Hill, Vanessa Marie
Hilton, Celeste
Hingston, Andrew
Hobson, Susan
Hochhausen, Gertrude
Hoeppner, Fiona
Hofstra, Glen
Hogan, Erik
Hohnstein, Cynthia
Hokanson, Lisa
Holdt, Maja
Holdt, Steffen
Holm, Darwin
Holt, Victoria and William
Holtby, Jennifer
Holy Family Columbus Club
Hood, Carol
Hooley, Aaron
Hornady, Jilayne
Horvath, Jody
Horvatis, Stephanie
Houston, Kendra
Howard, Susan
Howden, Bill
Howden, Donald John T
Howells, Marla
Howes, Melissa
Hristova, Daniela
Hughes, Alvina
Hughes, Desiree
Hui, Stephanie
Huk-Richards, Orysia
Humberstone, Tim
Hunt, Chad
Hunter, Linda
Hunting, James
Hupka, Tyler
Huskins, Lisa
Hutchcroft, Melodie
Huynh, Anh

IBI Group Architects (Canada) Inc.
Immanuel Fellowship
Imperial Sovereign Court Of The Wild Rose Social Association
Inception VR Inc
Innes, Samantha
Innocenti, Federico
International Oilmen's Golf Tournament
Ircha, Anna
Irwin, Janis
Ivan, Mona
Iversen, Jamie
Iverson, Marilyn
Ives Paula

J.R. Paine & Associates Ltd.
Jack, Dawn-Marie
Jackson, Elizabeth
Jackson, Sherry
Jagger, Brigham
James, Mary Jane
Jansen, Keith
Jaroni, Tracey
Jayman BUILT
JCS Holdings Ltd.
Jeffares, Heather
Jernigan, Tiffany
Jervis, Cacka Kristen
Jerwak, Natalie Lasia
Jeske, Jordan
Jewel Rebekah Lodge No.25
Jewell, Erin
Jewish Federation Greater Vancouver
JLF Enterprises Inc. O/A Midas Auto Service Experts
Jodoin, Nancy
Johansen, Heather
John, Rita
Johns, Kelley K
Johnson, Crystal
Johnson, Julia
Johnson, Cecilia R
Johnston, Steven
Jones, Holly
Jones, Miranda
Jonkman, Peter
Jopling, William and Denyse
Jubinville, Colette
Juchli, Kaylyn
Jurgens, Isaac
Jurgens, Teresa

K4 Financial Services
Kaba, Shafraaz
Kadutski, Lee
Kaiser, Andrew
Kalra, Ananya
Karall, Ken
Kauffmann, Michelle
Kaur Tuli, Kulwinder
Kautz Scott
Kazimir, Melanie
Kearns, Kallyn
Kearns, Tim
Keewatin, Carly
Keller Matthew
Kelly Crystal
Kernaghan, Rick
Kerslake Laura
Kezar Tamara
Khayyatan, Delaram
Khoury, Sarah
Kilroy, Gail Kathleen
Kim, Mi Yeong (Francesca)
Kinette Club of Wetaskiwin
Kits Construction
Kittlitz, Nicole
Klapstein, Sara
Klasson, Janet
Klein, Hailey
Kline, Ben
Kneller, Bryan
Knights of Columbus St. John Bosco Council 10986
Knoll, Marilyn
Knott In School - Out Of School Care Center Inc.
Knull, Craig
Knull, Kim
Koberlnski, Kevin
Kobryn, Meghan
Koehn, William and Yvonne
Kondysar, Deb
Koscielny, Barbara
Koss, Gary
Kotelko, Kirstin
Kotun, Beverly
Koughan, Mervyn
Koughan, Theresa
Koughan, Mervyn and Theresa
Kowalsky, Vanessa
Krampl, Cindy and Kurt
Kranz, Sonja
Kraushaar Agotsowicz, Carol Anne
Krell, Marilyn
Kryskow, James
Kudrynesky, Jeff
Kurasevich, Doug and Candis
Kwok, Cindy
Kwon, Allycia

Labarda, Alex
Labonte, Eileen
Ladies Auxiliary Kingsway Legion Branch 175
Laird Electric Inc.
LaJeunesse, Nadia
Lamoureux, Jocelyne
Lamprecht, Ruby
Lanciault, Jim and Jenny
Landsborough, Daniel
Lane, Chris
Langdon Rebekah Lodge #117
Lange, Kevin
Langevin, Joanne
Lanyon, Shauna
Lariviere, Misha
Larson, Ilene
Larson, Richard
Laschon, Towy
Laschuk, Jascelyne
Lassu, Bernadine
Lastivnyak, Nataliya
LaSuita, Pamela
Laughton, Gary
Laughton, Nancy
Laureate Eta Chapter, Beta Sigma Phi
Laurent, Michele
Laville, Sandra
LeBlanc, Denis
LeCren, Bruce
Ledcor Group of Companies
Ledcor Industries Inc.
Leduc and Distrcit Victim Assistance Society
Lee, Naomi
Lee Tu, Joan
Lee, Courtney
Lee, Minjin
Leece, Tara
Legare, Tom
Legare, Robert
Lehman, Cheryl L
Leibel, Molly
Leman, Shane
Lemire, Henri
Lemire, Morris
Lemmens, Kelsey
Lennarson, Michelle
Leonard, Cindy
Leonard, William
Leskiw Der, Dayna
Lesoway, Paul
Letendre, Jessie
Levenberg, Melanie
Levesque, Monika
Lew, Yolanda
Lewicki, Mitch
Lewis, Megan
Lewis, Shoshana
Libbrecht, Carrie
Lindenblatt, Ralph
Lindley-Scott, Cher
Lindstrom, Michelle
Litke, Andrea
Little, Jennifer
Lloyd Sadd Insurance Brokers Ltd.
Lloyd, Vania
Loblaws Inc
Locker, Charity
Loeffler, Kim
Loehde, Theresa
Lok, Andy
Lord, James
Lorente, Michael
Los, David
Lowe, Jenessa
Luciak-Corea, Charlene
Lucid, Richard
Lui, Sam
Luigi's Concrete Ltd.
Luk, Faye
Luke, Maria
Lululemon
Luminous, Creations
Lundin, Stephen
Lutz Land and Cattle Ltd.
Lutz, Richard
Lyons, Kristen

M. Zee Trucking Ltd.
MacDonald, Joanna
MacDonald, Nicholas
Machtans, Michael R
Machtemes, Jeanette
Mackenzie Dallas
MacLean, JE
MacNeil, Don
Mahan, Penny
Mahoney, Kristyn
Maier, Klaus
Mainstreet Cruisers
Maiorana, Fil
Majeau Kathleen
Majeau, Laverne
Malcolm, Kristine
Manitoba All Charities Campaign
Manning, Sherry
Manos, Eleni
Maple Leaf Rebekah Lodge #2
Mara, Leslie Joan
Maragos, Cathy
Marchesi, Heather and Theodore
Marian Centre
Markowski, Charlene
Marks, Darcy
Marlow, Del
Marquis, Krista
Marshall, Ashley
Marshall, Amber-Dawn
Marshall, Janet
Martens, Diane
Martin, Craig and Janet
Martin Deerline MMD Sales Ltd.
Martin, Carol P.
Martin, Cindy
Martin, Jennifer
Martinell, Matthew
Maruyama, Kimberlee
Masiuk, Juliana
Massey, Servejit
MasterBuilt Hotels Ltd.
Mateescu, Anna
Mathis, Lindsay
Matlock Ken
Matties, Joseph
Maul, Linda
Maxwell, Alexander
Mayes, Wayne
McAlister, John
McAllister, Yvonne and Arthur
McAuley, Laurie
McCabe, Cherylin
McCann, Carmen
McCarthy, Janeen
McCoil, Shelley
McConechy, George
McCoy, Sue
McDonald, Emily
McDonald, Heather J
McDonald, Sarah
McGhee, Randy
McGuckin, Caitlin
McHale, Tom
McKarney, Ashley
McKenzie, Janette
McKenzie, Ron
McKinnon, Jillian
McLean, Raelene
McLeod, Betty
McLeod, Lynn
McManus, Erane
McNeill, Nancy
McNelly, Rosemary
McPherson, Judy
McRitchie, Lara
Meghawache, Brianna
Megson, Sandra
Meikle, Rachel
Mellett, Amber
Melnick, Christina
Meneen, Kari
Mercedes Benz Heritage Valley
Merrett, Grace E
Mersereau, Guy
Meske, Sharon
Meston, Allison
Metcalfe, Kevin and Melody
Metcalfe, Richard
Metivier, Sherry-Ann
Metuh, Loretta
Metzler, Randy
Michalchuk, Greg
Middleton Lydia
Midwest Property Management Limited Partnership
Milhousen, Anna Marie
Miller, Megan
Miller, Stephanie
Miller, Christine
Miller, Linda
Mills, Karla
Ministry of Children and Family Development
Mint Health & Drugs
Miranda, Jackie
Mishio, Andrea
Mistawasis First Nation
Moayyed, Mohammad Yahyaei
Mobile Massage YEG
Modern Urban Designers
Moeller, Debra
Moffatt, Tyler
Mohamed, Elyas
Molinara, Sandra
Molyneux, Heather
Monteith, Chantel
Montgomery, Irene
Montgomery, Natasha
Montrose School
Moodie, Gail
Mooney, Margaret
Moose Jaw Multicultural Council Inc.
Morhart, Carol
Moriartey, Chelsea
Morin, Darnell
Moyer, Patricia
Moysiuk, Satwinder
Muddle, Jenifer
Muddle, David and Jenifer
Mudryk, Nicole
Mullen, Jason
Mullen, Patricia
Murney, Andrew
Murphy, Amber
Murphy, Michele
Murphy, Wendy
Murray, Danielle
Murtsell, Vanessa
Musoki, Sekai

Nahajowich, Marge
Naidu, Laureen Charishma
NAIOP Edmonton Association
Namocatcat Steven
Nanninga, Charlene
Napier, Jennifer
Narag, Kristina
Narciso, Sarah
National Centre for Collaboration in Indigenous Education
National Contracting Ltd.
NaturalRealm Design
Nealon, Jennifer
Nelson Lumber
Nelson, Michael
Nelson, Gordon and Darlene
Nelson, Mitchell
Neray, Michel
Neuman, Mary
Neuman, Jeff
Ng, Kay
Nguyen Michael
Nicholl, Matthew
Nicol, Patricia
Nixon, Peggy
Noddings, Susan
Nolan, Maryann
Nolan, Bob
Nolan, Robby
Nordling, Monica
Norquest College
Northlands Horse Races
NOVA Gas Transmission Ltd.
Nydegger, Lisa
Nzuma, Tendai

O'Callaghan, Daniela
O'Greysik, Elly
O'Neil, Emily
O'Neill, Ann
Obrien, Steve
Odynski, Veronica
Oke, Gabrielle
Oliphant, Clare
Oliver, William
Olkowicz, Carri
Olsson, Mike
Oluwaremi, Jumoke Adeojo
Oni, Ayodele and Luna
Onion Lake Family Services
Ontracks EAM Consulting Ltd.
Oon, Phei Phei
Optimum Capital
Orange, Lindsay
Original Joes (Sherwood Park) Golf Tournament
Orr, Cherum
Oseen, Michael
Osmond, Lindsay
Ostrem Chemical Co. Ltd.
Ostrom, Marvin
Oswald, Fran
Owen, John T.
Owen, Rachael
Owens, Janice and Steven
Owsley, Zan

Pachocki, Jarek
Page, Yogeeta
Palechek, Desiree
Palichuk, Wendy
Palmer, Emma
Paltzat, Diane & Ken
Panago, Peter
Panasiuk, Blair
Panda Bear Children's Place
Pangrass, Rob
Paolo Cartocci Personal Real Estate Corp
Papadatos, Tania
Paquette, Jason
Pareek, Keshav
Parents of Dynamic Dancers Association
Park, Mary Jane
Parker, Karen
Parkwood Master Builder
Parsons, Trisha
Paterson Loges, M Cathy
Pathfind
Patton, George
Pay, Sondra
PC Corp Inc
Pearman, Vanessa
Pedersen, Tristan
Peebles, Susan
Peers, Brian
Peguis Child and Family Services Inc.
Penny, Glynnis
Perlinger, Brenna
Perreault, June
Persaud, Shenita
Peter Salawu, Victoria
Peters, Sarah
Peterson, Marcie
Peterson Walker LLP Chartered Accountants
Petkus, Cassandra
Petrinjak, Anita
Pett, Jeffrey
Petterson, Sara
Phillips, Sarah
Pielak, Samantha
Pil, Gigi A
Pincock, Jason
Pincock, Lindsay
Pitcher, Jessica
Plant, Cindy
Playcare Daycare Ltd.
PLEA
Plotkin, Bianca
Plotkin, Lael
Plouffe, Laurie
PlyGem Building Products
Poirier Rachelle
Pollock, Gary
Polzin, Wanda
Pomoty, Colleen
Pon, Allison
Popiel, Leon
Popowich, Jamie
Poretti, Michelle
Power, Amy B
Power, Ted
Powers, Michael
Precious Appearance
Prior, Morgan
Probyn, Wendy
Procinsky, Torie
ProntoForms
Proskin, Wayne
Prosser Foundation
Prudat, Alyssa
Pucci, Elena
Pun, Victoria
Purcha, Doug and Pauline
Puznak, Kirsten

Qualico Developments West Ltd.

Radke, Nicole
Radtke-Weber, Sindy
Rae-Dean Trucking Ltd.
Rahall, Najla
Rakkar, Raman
Ramos Talavera, Anibal
Ramos Talavera, Natasha
Raphael, Alexis M. Laura
Ratisai, Danai
Rayment, Graham
Raymond James Canada Foundation
Rayner, Sean
Rayner, Alison
Rayos, Analyn
RBC
Rebeka Lodge District #2
Reeves, Kelsey
Reinholt, Ted
Reinholt, Yette
Reinholz, Laura
Rempel, Geoffrey
Rendek, Cathy
Renovation King General Contractors Limited
Ressler, Dean
Reynar, Brett
Rhyant, Carla
Riel, Paulette
Rio Lima Portuguese Canadian Cultural Society
Rishi, Pratibha
Rivard, Judy
Robinson, Jeff
Rock Hill Contracting LTD.
Rock, Johnny
Rocki Teresa
Rodgers, Eliza
Rogers, Michelle
Rohit Group
Rokosh, Corrina
Rooker, Patricia
Rosen, Nicky and Oren
Rousseau Chain Ltd.
Rowein, Trixie
Rowles, Sylvia
Rowlett, Jim
Rumley, Steve
Rurka, Ron
Russell, David
Russell, Laurie
Ruttan, Elena

Sabo, Monica
Sabourin, Rose
Saini, Harry
Saint John's School of Alberta Legacy Foundation
Saito, Andy
Salanski, Denise
Saleh, Bushra
Salmas, Donna
Salt, Colleen
Salzl, Lauryn
Samuel, Son & Co., Limited
Sandhe, Parneet
Sanesh, Kirsty
Sanscartier, Kyle Dennis
Saunders, Mike
Sauze, Kathy
Sawyer, Sheryl
Schaff, Leslie
Schende, Simone
Schloss, Elexis
Schmidt, Kirsten
Schmidt, Tamara
Schmidt, Bruce
Schneider, Lance and Tammy
Schroeder, Brock and Meagan
Schwartz, Dawn
Scotiabank Charity Golf Classic
Scott, Janet
Scott, Kelly
Scott, Sean
Scribner, Debby
Scruggs, Candace
Seddon, Kendra
Sefton, Corinne
Semenik, Molly
Semenik, Richard
Seneft, Derek
Sharma, Deeya
Shaw, Donna G
Shaw, JR
Shaw, Matthew
Shaw's Enterprises Ltd.
Shed Light
Shenk, Rhys
Sherban, Mike
Sherstenka, Craig
Shooting Star Foundation
Shore, Shauna
Shouldice, Carol
Shukaleh, Gloria
Sibbons, Karl
Signature Lane Interiors
Sigurdson, Grant
Sikorski, Ronald
Siksika Family Services Corporation
Silgard, Crystal
Simoes, Stefanie
Simpkins, Kim
Sinclair Supply Ltd.
Singerman, Michaela
Skorobohach, Bill
Skulzuk, Shawn
Sleeman, Dallas
Small, Rebecca
Smart, Connie
Smigielski, Caroline
Smith, April
Smith, Clifford
Smith, Elaine
Smith, Heather
Smith, Jammie
Smythe, Maureen
Sniderman, Howard
Sold Edmonton Real Estate
Solomon, Tamara
Sommer, Donna
Sorochan, Cindy
Sorochan, Dan
Sorrell, Peter
Soucy, Audrey
Southbend Developments
SpaMobile
Spence, Robert
Spindler, Laurae
Sponsor Energy
Spowart, Andrea
Spowart, Sandra
St. Albert Victim Services
St. Charles Council No. 8325 Knights of Columbus
Staines, Mike
Stamler, Samantha
Stang, Dwayne
Stanley, Dayton
Stanners, Lorn
Stanton, Margaret
Stanton, Rick
Starbright Daycare & Out of School Care
Starchuk, Wayne
Starostecki, Julia
Start.Walk.Stride! Inc.
Steckly, Jennifer
Steenhuisen, Marc
Steinke, Breanne
Stenger, Theodora
Stenners, Katie
Stevens, Jessica
Stevens, Tersha
Stewart, Simon
Stewart, Amanda
Stewart, Nick
Stewart, Thomas H
Stokes, Diane
Stony Plain & District Chamber of Commerce
Stony Plain Gun Show
Stothers, Jackie
Stranges, Mary
Stranks, Katherine
Stuart Olson
Sturm, Bonnie
Successful Kids & Families
Sullivan Danielle
Summit Kids
Sun Life Financial
Sundell, Rick
Sundlie, David
Sveistrup, Jody
Svensen-Lewis, Chantelle
SW Victim Services Inc.
Swampy Cree Tribal Council
Swan, Corinne
Swenson, Ryan
Swift, Danielle

Taira, Wakayo
Tardif, Cecilia
Tardif, Claudette
Taskey, Hailey
Taylor, Pamela
Taylor, Dawn
Taylor, Sharon
Teamsters Local Union No.362
Tegart, Melanie
Telfer, Jennifer
Telsco Security Systems
Tennyson, Matthew
Tetz, Paula
The Allan & Sally Sawin Foundation
The Benevity Community Impact Fund
The Dinner Optimist Club of Edmonton
The Masonic Foundation of Alberta
The Peoples Sweat Lodge
Thompson, Nicole
Thompson, Bob
Thompson, Gail
Thompson, Linda
Thompson, Robert and Ann
Thomsen, Brooklyn
Tilley, Allyson
Tipper, Coreen
Toullelan, Becky
Town of Hinton
Town of Peace River
Tracey, Carol
Tran, Hao
TransCanada PipeLines Limited
Treasure, Robin
Tree Of Hope Charitable Society
Trelozr, Cameron
Tri Global Solutions Group Inc.
Trim, Krista
Tristar Services Ltd.
Tronia Systems Ltd.
Trumph Construction
Tsang, Sophia
Tully, Tracey
Tumibay, Dean
Turner, Laurie
Turner, T D L
Tyson, Brenda

Ulmer, Matt
Ulrich, Jodi
Uniform Central Lady Mae Uniforms Ltd.
Union Brotherhood
United Nurses of Alberta Local 121
United On Whyte Church Women
United Rugby Club Junior Boys 2017
United Way of Calgary and Area
United Way of Greater Toronto
United Way of Northern British Columbia
United Way of the Alberta Capital Region
United Way Winnipeg
Unmasking The Myths
Unrau, Ernest
Urban Bulldogs Against Kids Abuse
Urmeneta, Stephanie
Ursel, Marline
Ursulak, Sonia
Usher, Morgan

Valpreda, Michelle and Robbie
Van Brabant, Kelsey
van der Klaauw, Agnes
Van Der Lugt, Christina
Van Der Putten, Tiffany
Van Dornick, Kirsti
Van Winkle, Sandra and Duane
Vandal, Cheryl
Vandemark, Judy
VanderLaan, Annelies
Varelas, Monique
Varelas, Tino
Varnhagen, Connie
Veale, Kay
VETS Sheet Metal Ltd.
Viens, Christiane
VIP Edmonton Enterprises
Virk, Kamalpreet
Visscher, Kevin and Maureen
Vivian, Kendra
Voegtlin, Natane
Vogel, Grant
Voroney, Gwen
Vowel, Tammy
Vuong, Teresa

Wack, Marilyn
Walker, Kathy
Wall, Rose-Marie
Wallace, John
Wallach, Camille
Wallach, Sasha
Walmsley, Amanda
Walter, Allen
Ward, Janine
Wardak, Dean
Warner, Lisa
Wartena Dana
Wasielewski, Alexander
Wasielewski, Daniella
Watt, Kelsey
Watt, J. Angus
Watters, Laurie
Wawanesa Mutual Insurance Company
Wayfarer Insurance Brokers Limited
Wayne Building Products Inc.
Weiss, Joanna
Wellness Within
Welsford, Christal
Welsh, Toni
Wenger, Julian
Westover, Rachelle
Wetaskiwin & District Chamber of Commerce
Wetzstein, Kursten
WF Steel & Crane Ltd.
Whattam, Kelsey
Wheatley, Diane
White-O'Neil, Regan
Whiten, Susanne
Wiberg, Alanah
Widows Sons Cornerstone Chapter
Wiebe, Gloria
Wiebe, Joan
Wiebe, Shirley
Wiles, Joshua
Willey, Natalie
William & Florence Lede Family Foundation
Williams, Ashley
Williams, Bryan
Williams, Darlene
Williamson, Karen
Wilson Ellisa
Wilson, Tom
Wilson, Leah
Wilson, Tony
Wilson, Tracy
Wilvers, Diane
Wilvers, Kevin & Laurie
Winterburn Bottle Depot
Wirth, Georgia
Witheridge, Kate
Wolcott, Raquel
Woloshyn, Andrew
Woloshyn, Stanley
Woloshyn, Tracy
Women In the Wind
Wong, Andrew
Wong, Jim
Wood, Marcien
Woodcock, Caroline
Woodcock, Dixie
Woodward, Betty
Woolsey, Matthew
World of Vendors Inc.
Worrall, Mark
Wright, Jamie
Wuerch, Michele
Wusyk, Gordon D

Yanagawa, Ann
Yarmuch, Liliane
Yau, Jennifer
Yau, Yvonne
Yoshida, Greg
Young, Murray

Zacharias, Stacey
Zalewski, Eva
Zandee, Donna
ZCL Composites Inc.
Zeigler, Scott
Zenko, Daniel
Zhao Pei
Zhong, Iris
Ziembicki, Ellen
Zimmer, Ben
Zipprick, Mark
Zowluk, Kevin and Roxanne
Zubick, Paul

 



s2Member®